- Academy »
- Stats »
- Esiliiga A Estonia »
- 2007 »
- All Games
Competition
Esiliiga A 2007
Estonia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Tulevik II | 4-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 4-2 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Elva | 1-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Tammeka II | 0-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Flora II | 2-0 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Warrior | 0-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Tulevik II | 0-2 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Levadia II | 5-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2007 - 00:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 7-1 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 0-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 2-0 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 0-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 0-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 5-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Wed | 04.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-6 | Levadia II | |||||
Wed | 04.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-1 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Wed | 04.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 0-5 | Flora II | |||||
Wed | 04.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 1-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 04.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 0-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 2-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 0-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 2-6 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 08.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 1-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 15.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 3-1 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 15.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 0-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 15.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 15.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 15.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 0-2 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 2-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 5-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 0-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-0 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 22.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 2-0 | Elva | |||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-2 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 3-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 2-0 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 0-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 1-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 29.Apr.2007 - 17:00 | Flora II | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 06.May.2007 - 14:00 | Tammeka II | 1-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 06.May.2007 - 14:00 | Tulevik II | 0-2 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 06.May.2007 - 14:00 | Elva | 0-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 06.May.2007 - 14:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 06.May.2007 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 13.May.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 3-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 13.May.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 13.May.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 3-2 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 13.May.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 2-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 13.May.2007 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 0-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 20.May.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 0-5 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 20.May.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 20.May.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 2-4 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 20.May.2007 - 17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 20.May.2007 - 18:00 | Tulevik II | 1-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 27.May.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 27.May.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 4-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 27.May.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 7-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 27.May.2007 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 3-2 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 27.May.2007 - 17:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 2-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 1-5 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 3-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-2 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 10.Jun.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2007 - 14:00 | Levadia II | 7-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2007 - 14:00 | Tammeka II | 1-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2007 - 14:00 | Elva | 1-5 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2007 - 17:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 1-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 17.Jun.2007 - 17:00 | Flora II | 1-0 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 20.Jun.2007 - 17:45 | Nõmme Kalju | 6-2 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Wed | 20.Jun.2007 - 17:45 | Tulevik II | 1-0 | Elva | |||||
Wed | 20.Jun.2007 - 17:45 | Warrior | 2-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 20.Jun.2007 - 17:45 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-1 | Flora II | |||||
Wed | 20.Jun.2007 - 17:45 | Levadia II | 3-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 0-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 01.Jul.2007 - 17:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 0-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 6-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 4-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 0-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 08.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2007 - 17:45 | Flora II | 1-2 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 1-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 0-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 1-2 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 7-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 0-1 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 1-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 0-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Tue | 24.Jul.2007 - 17:45 | Elva | 1-2 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 25.Jul.2007 - 17:45 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-3 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 0-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 1-4 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 4-0 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 7-1 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 0-3 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 4-1 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 1-4 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-4 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 1-3 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 4-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 11-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 3-2 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 1-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Wed | 15.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-0 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 2-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 1-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 4-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-6 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 2-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 0-1 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 0-6 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 6-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-2 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 29.Aug.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-0 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 7-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 1-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 1-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 0-6 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 0-5 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 1-0 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 2-1 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-1 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 6-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-0 | Elva | |||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 0-4 | Flora II | |||||
Wed | 19.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 1-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 0-3 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 5-5 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 3-1 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 0-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-4 | Flora II | |||||
Wed | 03.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Wed | 03.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 4-0 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 03.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 4-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Wed | 03.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 1-6 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Wed | 03.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 0-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 1-6 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 10-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-3 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 2-1 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Tammeka II | 2-1 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Flora II | 3-2 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 2-2 | Tulevik II | |||||
Wed | 24.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-1 | Tulevik II | |||||
Wed | 24.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Levadia II | 5-0 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Elva | 1-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 4-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Tulevik II | 0-0 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Warrior | 3-3 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2007 - 01:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 31.Oct.2007 - 00:00 | Flora II | 1-2 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Warrior | 3-2 | Nõmme Kalju | |||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 5-0 | Tulevik II | |||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Levadia II | 1-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Valk 494 Tartu | 10-1 | Elva | |||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Flora II | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Tammeka II | 1-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | |||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Elva | 0-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2007 - 00:00 | Tulevik II | 1-3 | Warrior |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Esiliiga A - 2007
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 42.22%
- Draws 19.44%
- Away team wins 38.33%
- Over 1.5 83.89%
- Over 2.5 59.44%
- Over 3.5 42.78%
- Goals 635
- Goals /match 3.53
- Goals /match home 1.96
- Goals /match away 1.57
- Both teams score 51.11%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)