- Academy »
- Stats »
- Esiliiga A Estonia »
- 2016 »
- All Games
Competition
Esiliiga A 2016
Estonia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Thu | 25.Feb.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-0 | Vändra | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 11:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 3-4 | Levadia II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 11:00 | Maardu | 3-0 | Tartu Santos | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 1-3 | Tulevik | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2016 - 11:00 | Flora II | 2-1 | Infonet II | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 03.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-2 | Tulevik | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 3-5 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Flora II | 5-2 | Maardu | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Infonet II | 4-1 | Vändra | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Levadia II | 3-2 | Tartu Santos | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 3-0 | Vändra | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-1 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Tartu Santos | 1-0 | Flora II | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2016 - 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 2-2 | Levadia II | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2016 - 14:00 | Tulevik | 1-2 | Infonet II | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 0-3 | Flora II | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 1-2 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Infonet II | 6-1 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2016 - 11:00 | Tartu Santos | 2-0 | Vändra | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2016 - 14:00 | Tulevik | 3-2 | Maardu | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 31.Mar.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 2-3 | Tulevik | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Flora II | 3-1 | Vändra | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2016 - 14:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 1-0 | Maardu | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2016 - 14:00 | Infonet II | 2-0 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-1 | Levadia II | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 05.Apr.2016 - 16:00 | Tulevik | 0-0 | Flora II | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 06.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-3 | Infonet II | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 06.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 3-0 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 06.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 1-5 | Vändra | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 07.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 1-2 | Tartu Santos | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2016 - 11:00 | Maardu | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2016 - 11:00 | Flora II | 6-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2016 - 11:00 | Tulevik | 2-1 | Vändra | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2016 - 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 2-1 | Tartu Santos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2016 - 14:00 | Infonet II | 2-1 | Levadia II | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 14.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 1-1 | Tulevik | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Apr.2016 - 13:00 | Tartu Santos | 1-3 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Apr.2016 - 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 2-2 | Flora II | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 2-2 | Vändra | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 17.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Infonet II | 5-0 | Maardu | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 21.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Vändra | 2-0 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | Flora II | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Apr.2016 - 11:00 | Maardu | 3-4 | Levadia II | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2016 - 14:00 | Tulevik | 0-1 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 5-2 | Infonet II | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 28.Apr.2016 - 17:00 | Flora II | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Apr.2016 - 11:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 1-2 | Tulevik | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Apr.2016 - 11:00 | Levadia II | 1-3 | Maardu | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.May.2016 - 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 0-3 | Vändra | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 01.May.2016 - 11:00 | Infonet II | 6-2 | Tartu Santos | Gam10 | ||||
Thu | 05.May.2016 - 17:00 | Flora II | 3-2 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2016 - 17:00 | Tulevik | 3-2 | Levadia II | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-3 | Tartu Santos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 5-1 | Infonet II | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Vändra | 1-1 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 12.May.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-0 | Maardu | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.May.2016 - 11:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 0-1 | Flora II | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 11:00 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Infonet II | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 11:00 | Tartu Santos | 4-1 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 14:00 | Vändra | 0-1 | Tulevik | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 19.May.2016 - 17:00 | Flora II | 0-2 | Tulevik | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 1-3 | Maardu | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 11:00 | Infonet II | 2-3 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2016 - 11:00 | Tartu Santos | 0-1 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2016 - 11:00 | Vändra | 1-6 | Levadia II | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 16:00 | Maardu | 7-1 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 16:00 | Vändra | 1-1 | Flora II | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 1-2 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 18:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 2-3 | Infonet II | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Thu | 26.May.2016 - 17:00 | Tulevik | 4-1 | Tartu Santos | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Tue | 07.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 2-2 | Tulevik | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Wed | 08.Jun.2016 - 16:00 | Flora II | 4-1 | Levadia II | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Wed | 08.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 6-0 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Wed | 08.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 0-4 | Infonet II | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Thu | 09.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | Vändra | 1-0 | Tartu Santos | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2016 - 10:00 | Infonet II | 1-5 | Tulevik | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Jun.2016 - 10:00 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Jun.2016 - 10:00 | Vändra | 2-2 | Maardu | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jun.2016 - 10:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 3-2 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 12.Jun.2016 - 10:00 | Flora II | 0-1 | Tartu Santos | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Thu | 30.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 1-1 | Flora II | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Fri | 01.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Vändra | 1-3 | Infonet II | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jul.2016 - 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 2-2 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Jul.2016 - 14:00 | Tartu Santos | 1-5 | Levadia II | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Jul.2016 - 14:00 | Tulevik | 3-3 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Vändra | 3-2 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Infonet II | 2-4 | Flora II | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 4-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 09.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 4-5 | Maardu | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sat | 09.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Tulevik | 6-1 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Thu | 14.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 0-2 | Tulevik | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Fri | 15.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 2-1 | Tartu Santos | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 4-0 | Vändra | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jul.2016 - 11:00 | Maardu | 1-2 | Levadia II | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Flora II | 2-4 | Infonet II | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Thu | 21.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Tulevik | 3-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Fri | 22.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Vändra | 2-5 | Levadia II | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2016 - 11:00 | Flora II | 4-1 | Maardu | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 2-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Mon | 25.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Infonet II | 2-1 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Thu | 28.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 4-0 | Tartu Santos | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Fri | 29.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 2-3 | Tulevik | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 4-1 | Vändra | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 3-2 | Flora II | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jul.2016 - 17:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 4-2 | Infonet II | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 3-2 | Levadia II | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Thu | 04.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Tulevik | 6-1 | Maardu | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 1-2 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Infonet II | 5-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Flora II | 7-1 | Vändra | Gam22 | ||||
Thu | 11.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 0-2 | Infonet II | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-3 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 1-2 | Flora II | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 0-1 | Tartu Santos | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Tulevik | 4-0 | Vändra | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2016 - 16:00 | Tulevik | 1-3 | Flora II | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Wed | 17.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 1-2 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Wed | 17.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 2-2 | Vändra | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 17.Aug.2016 - 18:00 | Infonet II | 1-5 | Maardu | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Thu | 18.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 3-2 | Levadia II | Gam24 | 10 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 11:00 | Flora II | 2-2 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Tulevik | 2-0 | Tartu Santos | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 14:00 | Levadia II | 10-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Vändra | 1-2 | Infonet II | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 0-4 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Wed | 24.Aug.2016 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 8-1 | Vändra | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 24.Aug.2016 - 16:45 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-1 | Levadia II | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Wed | 24.Aug.2016 - 16:45 | K-Järve JK Järve | 2-2 | Maardu | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Wed | 24.Aug.2016 - 16:45 | Flora II | 2-0 | Tartu Santos | Gam26 | 11 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 11:00 | Maardu | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 11:00 | Vändra | 0-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 11:00 | Tulevik | 5-0 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 1-3 | Flora II | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 29.Aug.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 3-2 | Infonet II | Gam27 | 6 | |||
Thu | 08.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Infonet II | 3-2 | Tartu Santos | Gam28 | 33 | |||
Fri | 09.Sep.2016 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 0-4 | Tulevik | Gam28 | 9 | |||
Fri | 09.Sep.2016 - 16:00 | Flora II | 0-5 | Levadia II | Gam28 | 5 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 14:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-0 | Maardu | Gam28 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 14:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 1-3 | Vändra | Gam28 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2016 - 15:45 | Vändra | 3-1 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam29 | ||||
Wed | 14.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 1-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam29 | 14 | |||
Wed | 14.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 1-0 | Flora II | Gam29 | 12 | |||
Thu | 15.Sep.2016 - 15:45 | Tulevik | 4-1 | Infonet II | Gam29 | ||||
Thu | 15.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 5-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam29 | 12 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-2 | Flora II | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 1-1 | Maardu | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 14:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 2-0 | Levadia II | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 14:00 | Tartu Santos | 0-2 | Tulevik | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Infonet II | 10-0 | Vändra | Gam30 | ||||
Thu | 22.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 0-0 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam31 | 20 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam31 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 11:00 | Vändra | 1-3 | Tartu Santos | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 11:00 | Flora II | 0-2 | Tulevik | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 11:00 | Maardu | 4-2 | Infonet II | Gam31 | ||||
Thu | 29.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Infonet II | 2-3 | Tulevik | Gam26 | 23 | |||
Thu | 29.Sep.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 4-0 | Maardu | Gam32 | ||||
Fri | 30.Sep.2016 - 15:00 | Flora II | 3-1 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam32 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Vändra | 3-6 | Tulevik | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 3-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Infonet II | 1-3 | Levadia II | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Thu | 13.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 2-6 | Tulevik | Gam33 | 30 | |||
Fri | 14.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Levadia II | 1-3 | Tartu Santos | Gam33 | 4 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 3-2 | Infonet II | Gam33 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 1-2 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam33 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Vändra | 0-0 | Flora II | Gam33 | ||||
Thu | 20.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Tartu Santos | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam34 | 11 | |||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Flora II | 2-1 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Tulevik | 2-2 | Levadia II | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Vändra | 2-3 | Maardu | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 14:00 | Infonet II | 2-2 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam34 | 1 | |||
Thu | 27.Oct.2016 - 17:00 | Maardu | 1-3 | Flora II | Gam35 | 11 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | K-Järve JK Järve | 3-2 | Tartu Santos | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-2 | Tulevik | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 11:00 | Levadia II | 1-3 | Vändra | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 14:00 | Nõmme Kalju II | 4-3 | Infonet II | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 11:00 | Infonet II | 3-3 | Flora II | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 11:00 | Levadia II | 2-5 | Maardu | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 11:00 | Tartu Santos | 2-3 | Nõmme Kalju II | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Tulevik | 6-0 | K-Järve JK Järve | Gam36 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 14:00 | Vändra | 0-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Esiliiga A - 2016
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 46.11%
- Draws 14.44%
- Away team wins 39.44%
- Over 1.5 88.89%
- Over 2.5 75%
- Over 3.5 58.89%
- Goals 717
- Goals /match 3.98
- Goals /match home 2.24
- Goals /match away 1.74
- Both teams score 65.56%
- Goals after 80' 11.02%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)