- Academy »
- Stats »
- Esiliiga A Estonia »
- 2008 »
- All Games
Competition
Esiliiga A 2008
Estonia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2008 - 09:00 | Warrior | 2-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 0-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Paide | 3-0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 09.Mar.2008 - 15:00 | Flora II | 2-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Kuressaare | 2-0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-3 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Tammeka II | 1-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 2-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 16.Mar.2008 - 15:00 | Levadia II | 8-0 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2008 - 09:00 | Paide | 0-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-5 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Warrior | 2-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2008 - 12:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 0-5 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 23.Mar.2008 - 15:00 | Flora II | 1-0 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 2-2 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 1-1 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 2-4 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-4 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 30.Mar.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 3-4 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 06.Apr.2008 - 10:00 | Warrior | 0-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 06.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Paide | 0-0 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 06.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 2-4 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 06.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-5 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 06.Apr.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 0-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 13.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 6-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 13.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 5-2 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 13.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 0-0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 13.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-3 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 13.Apr.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 1-2 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 20.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Warrior | 0-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 20.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Paide | 0-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 20.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 2-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 20.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-2 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 20.Apr.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 2-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 27.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 2-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 27.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-0 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 27.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 27.Apr.2008 - 13:00 | Warrior | 3-3 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 27.Apr.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 6-2 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 04.May.2008 - 13:00 | Paide | 1-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 04.May.2008 - 13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 0-3 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 04.May.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-4 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 04.May.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 1-1 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 04.May.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 2-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 11.May.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 1-1 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 11.May.2008 - 13:00 | Warrior | 0-2 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 11.May.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 0-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 11.May.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 11.May.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 3-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 18.May.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 1-3 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 18.May.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2-2 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 18.May.2008 - 18:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 0-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 25.May.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-4 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 25.May.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 25.May.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 0-3 | Paide | |||||
Wed | 28.May.2008 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 1-0 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 28.May.2008 - 17:45 | Tammeka II | 0-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 08.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Levadia II | 2-3 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 08.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 2-5 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 08.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Paide | 2-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 08.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Warrior | 0-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 15.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 2-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 15.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 3-0 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 15.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 2-2 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 15.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 5-1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 15.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Levadia II | 4-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Wed | 18.Jun.2008 - 16:00 | Warrior | 2-1 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Wed | 18.Jun.2008 - 17:45 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-2 | Kuressaare | |||||
Wed | 18.Jun.2008 - 17:45 | Rakvere Tarvas | 1-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Wed | 18.Jun.2008 - 17:45 | Paide | 3-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 18.Jun.2008 - 19:00 | Flora II | 3-2 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 22.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 1-2 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 22.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 0-0 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 22.Jun.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 4-4 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 22.Jun.2008 - 16:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 0-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 22.Jun.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 5-0 | Paide | |||||
Wed | 02.Jul.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-4 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 02.Jul.2008 - 17:45 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Wed | 02.Jul.2008 - 17:45 | Paide | 3-0 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 06.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 0-2 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 06.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Paide | 1-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 06.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 6-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 06.Jul.2008 - 18:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-4 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 06.Jul.2008 - 19:00 | Warrior | 0-4 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 13.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 0-3 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 13.Jul.2008 - 18:30 | Levadia II | 1-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 20.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 20.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 2-2 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 23.Jul.2008 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 0-4 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Wed | 23.Jul.2008 - 17:45 | Tammeka II | 1-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Wed | 23.Jul.2008 - 17:45 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-2 | Flora II | |||||
Wed | 23.Jul.2008 - 17:45 | Warrior | 2-0 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 3-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 0-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 1-0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2008 - 18:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 3-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2008 - 18:00 | Warrior | 1-1 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2008 - 18:00 | Paide | 1-3 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2008 - 18:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 1-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2008 - 18:00 | Levadia II | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2008 - 18:30 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-1 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 0-2 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Tammeka II | 3-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-4 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2008 - 18:30 | Flora II | 1-1 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 13.Aug.2008 - 17:45 | Tammeka II | 2-0 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Warrior | 2-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Paide | 2-3 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 2-0 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2008 - 18:30 | Flora II | 4-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 1-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Tammeka II | 1-1 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-3 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2008 - 18:30 | TVMK Tallinn II | 3-0 | Flora II | |||||
Wed | 27.Aug.2008 - 20:00 | Levadia II | 4-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 13:00 | Flora II | 3-2 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-3 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-2 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2008 - 16:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 2-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-2 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 5-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Wed | 17.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Wed | 17.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 0-0 | Levadia II | |||||
Wed | 17.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-2 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Wed | 17.Sep.2008 - 17:45 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 17.Sep.2008 - 19:00 | Warrior | 3-2 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 5-0 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 2-4 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2-1 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 0-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 3-3 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 0-4 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Paide | 3-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Warrior | 1-0 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | Flora II | 2-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 28.Sep.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-5 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Wed | 01.Oct.2008 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 8-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Wed | 01.Oct.2008 - 16:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 0-3 | Flora II | |||||
Wed | 01.Oct.2008 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 4-3 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Wed | 01.Oct.2008 - 17:45 | Tammeka II | 1-3 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 01.Oct.2008 - 17:45 | Levadia II | 1-0 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Warrior | 1-1 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Wed | 15.Oct.2008 - 15:15 | Rakvere Tarvas | 1-5 | Levadia II | |||||
Wed | 15.Oct.2008 - 15:15 | Paide | 1-3 | Tammeka II | |||||
Wed | 15.Oct.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 1-3 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Wed | 15.Oct.2008 - 17:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-1 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 3-0 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 4-2 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-1 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 13:00 | Tammeka II | 2-1 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 19.Oct.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 4-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Wed | 22.Oct.2008 - 17:45 | Levadia II | 2-0 | Warrior | |||||
Wed | 22.Oct.2008 - 17:45 | Tammeka II | 0-4 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 12:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 4-2 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 12:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 1-1 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 12:00 | Paide | 3-1 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 12:00 | Warrior | 0-2 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 26.Oct.2008 - 15:00 | Levadia II | 0-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Wed | 29.Oct.2008 - 16:45 | Warrior | 1-1 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Kuressaare | 3-2 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Flora II | 2-3 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 1-8 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-4 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |||||
Sun | 02.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Tammeka II | 1-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Tammeka II | 4-0 | Kuressaare | |||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 6-0 | TVMK Tallinn II | |||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Rakvere Tarvas | 2-1 | Flora II | |||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Paide | 2-1 | Warrior | |||||
Sun | 09.Nov.2008 - 16:00 | Levadia II | 6-1 | Kiviõli Irbis | |||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Kuressaare | 1-0 | Paide | |||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Warrior | 1-0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | TVMK Tallinn II | 2-1 | Levadia II | |||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2008 - 00:00 | Kiviõli Irbis | 1-7 | Tammeka II | |||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2008 - 16:00 | Flora II | 0-4 | Ajax Lasnamäe |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Esiliiga A - 2008
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 42.22%
- Draws 23.33%
- Away team wins 34.44%
- Over 1.5 82.78%
- Over 2.5 57.78%
- Over 3.5 40.56%
- Goals 597
- Goals /match 3.32
- Goals /match home 1.72
- Goals /match away 1.6
- Both teams score 55%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)