Competition
UEFA Europa League 2018/2019
Europe
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Sant Julià | 0-2 | Gzira United | |||||
Thu | 28.Jun.2018 - 17:00 | Europa | 1-1 | Prishtina | |||||
Thu | 28.Jun.2018 - 18:00 | Birkirkara | 1-1 | KÍ | 55 | ||||
Thu | 28.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Engordany | 2-1 | Folgore | |||||
Thu | 28.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | B36 | 1-1 | St Joseph's | |||||
Thu | 28.Jun.2018 - 19:00 | Cefn Druids | 1-1 | Trakai | 43 | ||||
Thu | 28.Jun.2018 - 19:45 | Tre Fiori | 3-0 | Bala Town | 43 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | St Joseph's |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | B36 | |||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | Trakai | 1-0 | Cefn Druids | 71 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Prishtina | 5-0 | Europa | |||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Gzira United | 2-1 | Sant Julià | |||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 18:30 | Bala Town | 1-0 | Tre Fiori | 86 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | KÍ | 2-1 | Birkirkara | 84 | ||||
Thu | 05.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Folgore | 1-1 | Engordany | |||||
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Samtredia | 0-1 | Tobol | |||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 14:30 | Banants | 1-2 | Sarajevo | 45 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 16:30 | Rabotnički | 2-1 | Honvéd | 50 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 16:45 | Vaduz | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | 76 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | KÍ | 1-2 | Žalgiris | 83 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Fola Esch | 0-0 | Prishtina | |||||
Wed | 11.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Glenavon | 2-1 | Molde | 76 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Pyunik | 1-0 | Vardar | 98 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 15:45 | Ventspils | 5-0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 52 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Chikhura | 0-0 | Beitar Jerusalem | 129 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 16:30 | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | Maribor | 142 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 16:30 | Rudar | 7-0 | Tre Fiori | 52 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Balzan | 4-1 | İnter Bakı | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Ilves | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | 84 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Lahti | 0-3 | FH | 87 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Trans | 0-2 | Željezničar | 69 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | KuPS | 0-1 | København | 107 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Trakai | 0-0 | Irtysh | 26 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Qabala | 0-2 | Progrès Niedercorn | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Levadia | 0-1 | Dundalk | 104 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 17:05 | Liepāja | 0-3 | Häcken | 66 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Derry City | 0-2 | Dinamo Minsk | 83 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Stumbras | 1-0 | Apollon | 49 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-3 | Shakhtyor | 44 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Petrocub | 1-1 | Osijek | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Neftçi | 3-1 | Újpest | 21 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | Laçi | 51 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Ferencváros | 1-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 54 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Milsami | 2-4 | Slovan Bratislava | 33 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 18:45 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Riga | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Racing | 0-2 | Viitorul | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | B36 | 0-0 | Mladost | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Engordany | 0-3 | Kairat | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2-2 | Domžale | 32 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 1-0 | Zaria | 36 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | ÍBV | 0-4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 41 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:05 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | AIK | 66 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | Rudar | 0-3 | Partizan | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Budućnost | 0-2 | Trenčín | 43 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Rangers | 2-0 | Shkupi | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Spartak Subotica | 1-1 | Coleraine | 31 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Cliftonville | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | 43 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Hibernian | 6-1 | NSÍ | 34 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Gandzasar | 47 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | DAC | 1-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 47 | ||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | Radnički Niš | 4-0 | Gzira United | |||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2018 - 21:00 | Stjarnan | 3-0 | Nõmme Kalju | 83 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 16:45 | Levski Sofia | 3-2 | Vaduz | 105 | ||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 16:55 | Shkupi | 0-0 | Rangers | |||||
Tue | 17.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Honvéd | 4-0 | Rabotnički | 76 | ||||
Wed | 18.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Željezničar | 3-1 | Trans | 39 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 14:00 | Tobol | 2-0 | Samtredia | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 14:00 | Kairat | 7-1 | Engordany | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Viitorul | 0-0 | Racing | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | Derry City | 99 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Laçi | 1-0 | Anorthosis | 57 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Gandzasar | 2-1 | Lech Poznań | 65 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Irtysh | 0-1 | Trakai | 27 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Stjarnan | 72 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Ilves | 68 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Molde | 5-1 | Glenavon | 61 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Gzira United | 0-1 | Radnički Niš | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | Riga |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(3-5) | CSKA Sofia | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 5-0 | Milsami | 57 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | DAC | 45 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | AIK |
0-1 e.t.(1-1) | Shamrock Rovers | 65 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | İnter Bakı | 2-1 | Balzan | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Apollon | 2-0 | Stumbras | 30 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Shakhtyor | 2-0 | Connah's Quay | 28 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Žalgiris | 1-1 | KÍ | 26 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Zaria | 1-1 | Górnik Zabrze | 20 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Prishtina |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Fola Esch | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Vardar | 0-2 | Pyunik | 31 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | Ferencváros | 60 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-0 | ÍBV | 26 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Häcken | 1-2 | Liepāja | 29 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:30 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | Cliftonville | 29 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:30 | Progrès Niedercorn | 0-1 | Qabala | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 18:45 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | Chikhura | 57 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 3-3 | Ventspils | 13 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | København | 1-1 | KuPS | 42 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | Sarajevo | 3-0 | Banants | 31 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | Maribor | 2-0 | Partizani Tirana | 38 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Mladost | 1-2 | B36 | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Partizan | 3-0 | Rudar | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Trenčín | 1-1 | Budućnost | 45 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Osijek | 2-1 | Petrocub | |||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Coleraine | 0-2 | Spartak Subotica | 19 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | NSÍ | 4-6 | Hibernian | 21 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Tre Fiori | 0-3 | Rudar | 21 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 2-1 | Levadia | 56 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | Domžale | 1-1 | Široki Brijeg | 35 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | Újpest | 4-0 | Neftçi | 26 | ||||
Thu | 19.Jul.2018 - 20:15 | FH | 0-0 | Lahti | 33 | ||||
2nd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Ufa | 0-0 | Domžale | 72 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 15:45 | Ventspils | 0-1 | Bordeaux | 98 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Kairat | 2-0 | AZ | |||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Tobol | 2-1 | Pyunik | 44 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Viitorul | 2-2 | Vitesse | |||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Spartaks Jūrmala | 6-0 | La Fiorita | 13 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 16:30 | Rudar | 0-2 | Steaua Bucureşti | |||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Balzan | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | FH | 62 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3-0 | Víkingur | 38 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Chikhura | 0-0 | Maribor | 57 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | RB Leipzig | 4-0 | Häcken | 139 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 17:30 | F91 Dudelange | 2-1 | Drita | |||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Molde | 3-0 | Laçi | 47 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Honvéd | 1-0 | Progrès Niedercorn | 23 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Žalgiris | 1-0 | Vaduz | 16 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Radnički Niš | 55 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Admira | 42 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Djurgården | 1-1 | Illichivets' | 48 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Zrinjski | 1-1 | Valletta | 28 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | APOEL | 5-0 | Flora | 58 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 | Rio Ave | 66 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:30 | Shakhtyor | 1-1 | Lech Poznań | 35 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:45 | LASK Linz | 4-0 | Lillestrøm | 33 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:45 | Nordsjælland | 1-0 | AIK | 40 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 18:45 | Dinamo Brest | 4-3 | Atromitos | 27 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Górnik Zabrze | 0-1 | Trenčín | 30 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | B36 | 0-2 | Beşiktaş | 50 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | 22 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | FC Santa Coloma | 1-0 | Valur | 19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0-1 | Alashkert | 7 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Olimpija | 5-1 | Crusaders | 15 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | The New Saints | 2-1 | Lincoln Red Imps | 9 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Genk | 5-0 | Fola Esch | 30 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | St. Gallen | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 25 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Partizan | 1-0 | Trakai | |||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Atalanta | 2-2 | Sarajevo | 72 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:30 | Željezničar | 1-2 | Apollon | 14 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 0-0 | AEK Larnaca | 37 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Osijek | 0-1 | Rangers | 33 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | Burnley | 36 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Spartak Subotica | 2-0 | Sparta Praha | 23 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Hibernian | 3-2 | Asteras Tripolis | 23 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | Stjarnan | 0-2 | København | 43 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 20:00 | DAC | 1-3 | Dinamo Minsk | 19 | ||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2018 - 20:45 | Sevilla | 4-0 | Újpest | 80 | ||||
Tue | 31.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Pyunik | 1-0 | Tobol | 99 | ||||
Wed | 01.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Fola Esch | 1-4 | Genk | 65 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Laçi | 0-2 | Molde | 108 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Alashkert | 0-0 | Sutjeska | 85 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 16:30 | AEK Larnaca | 4-0 | Dundalk | 118 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 16:30 | Trenčín | 4-1 | Górnik Zabrze | 46 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Trakai | 1-1 | Partizan | |||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-1 | DAC | 94 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | 2-3 | Hajduk Split | 71 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Valletta | 1-2 | Zrinjski | 26 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Flora | 2-0 | APOEL | 103 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Häcken | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 84 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Lillestrøm | 1-2 | LASK Linz | 65 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Progrès Niedercorn | 2-0 | Honvéd | 22 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Vaduz | 1-1 | Žalgiris | 29 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | AIK | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | 41 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Admira | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia | 44 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Spartak Subotica | 46 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Apollon | 3-1 | Željezničar | 28 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Illichivets' |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Djurgården | 39 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-1 | The New Saints | 12 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:15 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Dinamo Brest | 71 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 18:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 3-1 | Balzan | |||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | København | 5-0 | Stjarnan | 57 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Beşiktaş | 6-0 | B36 | 41 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Viitorul | |||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Víkingur | 0-4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 48 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Hibernian | 44 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:15 | Sarajevo | 0-8 | Atalanta | 61 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:15 | Maribor | 2-0 | Chikhura | 53 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Domžale | 1-1 | Ufa | 27 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Steaua Bucureşti | 4-0 | Rudar | |||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Rangers | 1-1 | Osijek | 65 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | AZ | 2-1 | Kairat | |||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Burnley |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Aberdeen | 62 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | Ventspils | 46 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Lech Poznań |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Shakhtyor | 40 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-0 | St. Gallen | 41 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | Drita | 1-1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 19:45 | La Fiorita | 0-3 | Spartaks Jūrmala | 15 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Radnički Niš | 2-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 26 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Rio Ave | 4-4 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 121 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Újpest | 1-3 | Sevilla | 46 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Crusaders | 1-1 | Olimpija | 41 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 20:15 | FH | 0-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 23 | ||||
Thu | 02.Aug.2018 - 21:00 | Valur | 3-0 | FC Santa Coloma | 52 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Europa League - 2018/2019
- 100% 519 / 519 Games
- Home team wins 49.9%
- Draws 22.16%
- Away team wins 27.94%
- Over 1.5 73.99%
- Over 2.5 50.1%
- Over 3.5 29.29%
- Goals 1396
- Goals /match 2.69
- Goals /match home 1.62
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 47.78%
- Goals after 80' 15.83%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)