Competition
UEFA Europa League 2021/2022
Europe
Games
3rd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Neftçi | 2-2 | HJK | 52 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kairat | 0-0 | Alashkert | 48 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 16:45 | Jablonec | 2-4 | Celtic | 92 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | Flora | 55 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-3 | Slovan Bratislava | 63 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Mura | 0-0 | Žalgiris | 52 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | St. Johnstone | 124 | ||||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | Anorthosis | 87 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Flora |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(4-5) | Omonia Nicosia | 44 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-1 | Lincoln Red Imps | 52 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Alashkert |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Kairat | 51 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | HJK | 3-0 | Neftçi | 79 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Žalgiris | 0-1 | Mura | 28 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | Rapid Vienna | 56 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | St. Johnstone | 2-4 | Galatasaray | 86 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Celtic | 3-0 | Jablonec | 80 | ||||
Play-offs | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 4-0 | CFR Cluj | 88 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Celtic | 2-0 | AZ | 116 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4-2 | Antwerp | 68 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2-2 | Legia Warszawa | 111 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Randers | 1-1 | Galatasaray | 118 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Mura | 1-3 | Sturm Graz | 68 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Fenerbahçe | 1-0 | HJK | 129 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | Slovan Bratislava | 129 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Rangers | 1-0 | Alashkert | 88 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | Zorya | 89 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Alashkert | 0-0 | Rangers | 88 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | HJK | 2-5 | Fenerbahçe | 74 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Zorya | 2-3 | Rapid Vienna | 57 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | Randers | 98 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 19:15 | AZ | 2-1 | Celtic | 80 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 53 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 51 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Antwerp |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(3-2) | Omonia Nicosia | 59 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | Slavia Praha | 57 | ||||
Thu | 26.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | Mura | 38 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 15:30 | Spartak Moskva | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Ludogorets | Group F | Gam1 | 58 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | Sporting Braga | Group F | Gam1 | 113 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Galatasaray | 1-0 | Lazio | Group E | Gam1 | 132 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-1 | Olympique Marseille | Group E | Gam1 | 104 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | West Ham United | Gam1 | 81 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Rapid Vienna | 0-1 | Genk | Gam1 | 41 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Real Betis | 4-3 | Celtic | Gam1 | 104 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2-1 | Ferencváros | Gam1 | 132 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | PSV | 2-2 | Real Sociedad | Gam1 | 110 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Monaco | 1-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam1 | 129 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Brøndby | 0-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam1 | 48 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Rangers | 0-2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Gam1 | 96 | |||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-1 | Antwerp | Group D | Gam1 | 61 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | Fenerbahçe | Group D | Gam1 | 105 | ||
Thu | 16.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Leicester City | 2-2 | Napoli | Gam1 | 110 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Antwerp | 0-1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Group D | Gam2 | 55 | ||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Fenerbahçe | 0-3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Group D | Gam2 | 54 | ||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Monaco | Gam2 | 84 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Leicester City | Gam2 | 72 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | Rangers | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Napoli | 2-3 | Spartak Moskva | Gam2 | 72 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3-0 | Brøndby | Gam2 | 86 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Sturm Graz | 1-4 | PSV | Gam2 | 65 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Genk | 0-3 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Olympique Marseille | 0-0 | Galatasaray | Group E | Gam2 | 61 | ||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | West Ham United | 2-0 | Rapid Vienna | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Celtic | 0-4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Gam2 | 74 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Ferencváros | 1-3 | Real Betis | Gam2 | 47 | |||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Midtjylland | Group F | Gam2 | 64 | ||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Ludogorets | 0-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Group F | Gam2 | 28 | ||
Thu | 30.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Lazio | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group E | Gam2 | 60 | ||
Tue | 19.Oct.2021 - 15:30 | Celtic | 2-0 | Ferencváros | Gam3 | 90 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 15:30 | Spartak Moskva | 3-4 | Leicester City | Gam3 | 89 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Fenerbahçe | 2-2 | Antwerp | Group D | Gam3 | 60 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Group F | Gam3 | 60 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Ludogorets | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | Group F | Gam3 | 96 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Lazio | 0-0 | Olympique Marseille | Group E | Gam3 | 101 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Rapid Vienna | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam3 | 48 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Real Betis | 1-1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Gam3 | 97 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | PSV | 1-2 | Monaco | Gam3 | 108 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam3 | 78 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | West Ham United | 3-0 | Genk | Gam3 | 84 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Group D | Gam3 | 63 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Napoli | 3-0 | Legia Warszawa | Gam3 | 77 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Rangers | 2-0 | Brøndby | Gam3 | 64 | |||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-1 | Galatasaray | Group E | Gam3 | 43 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-4 | Olympique Lyonnais | Gam3 | 61 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Brøndby | 1-1 | Rangers | Gam4 | 78 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam4 | 80 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Group D | Gam4 | 77 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group E | Gam4 | 71 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam4 | 113 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Legia Warszawa | 1-4 | Napoli | Gam4 | 91 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Genk | 2-2 | West Ham United | Gam4 | 110 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Monaco | 0-0 | PSV | Gam4 | 159 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Group F | Gam4 | 81 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Antwerp | 0-3 | Fenerbahçe | Group D | Gam4 | 56 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Leicester City | 1-1 | Spartak Moskva | Gam4 | 104 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4-0 | Real Betis | Gam4 | 107 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Sporting Braga | 4-2 | Ludogorets | Group F | Gam4 | 122 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam4 | 60 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Ferencváros | 2-3 | Celtic | Gam4 | 59 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Olympique Marseille | 2-2 | Lazio | Group E | Gam4 | 85 | ||
Wed | 24.Nov.2021 - 15:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | Napoli | Gam5 | 84 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | Genk | Gam5 | 51 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 0-3 | Lazio | Group E | Gam5 | 77 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 | Ludogorets | Group F | Gam5 | 62 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Real Betis | 2-0 | Ferencváros | Gam5 | 77 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Rapid Vienna | 0-2 | West Ham United | Gam5 | 63 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Midtjylland | 3-2 | Sporting Braga | Group F | Gam5 | 130 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Galatasaray | 4-2 | Olympique Marseille | Group E | Gam5 | 57 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3-2 | Celtic | Gam5 | 89 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | PSV | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam5 | 108 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Rangers | 2-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam5 | 62 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-2 | Antwerp | Group D | Gam5 | 58 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Monaco | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | Gam5 | 63 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Fenerbahçe | Group D | Gam5 | 74 | ||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Leicester City | 3-1 | Legia Warszawa | Gam5 | 69 | |||
Thu | 25.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Brøndby | 1-3 | Olympique Lyonnais | Gam5 | 57 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Monaco | Gam6 | 74 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Spartak Moskva | Gam6 | 66 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Antwerp | 1-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Group D | Gam6 | 70 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | Rangers | Gam6 | 98 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Brøndby | Gam6 | 78 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Group D | Gam6 | 75 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Napoli | 3-2 | Leicester City | Gam6 | 174 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Real Sociedad | 3-0 | PSV | Gam6 | 114 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Genk | 0-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam6 | 60 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Ludogorets | 0-0 | Midtjylland | Group F | Gam6 | 81 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | West Ham United | 0-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | Gam6 | 90 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Lazio | 0-0 | Galatasaray | Group E | Gam6 | 123 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Ferencváros | 1-0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Gam6 | 92 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Olympique Marseille | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | Group E | Gam6 | 61 | ||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Celtic | 3-2 | Real Betis | Gam6 | 81 | |||
Thu | 09.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Sporting Braga | 1-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Group F | Gam6 | 168 | ||
Knockout Round Play-offs | |||||||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Zenit | 2-3 | Real Betis | 113 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | FC Barcelona | 1-1 | Napoli | 176 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Borussia Dortmund | 2-4 | Rangers | 183 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Sheriff | 2-0 | Sporting Braga | 131 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Atalanta | 2-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 133 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | RB Leipzig | 2-2 | Real Sociedad | 121 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Porto | 2-1 | Lazio | 191 | ||||
Thu | 17.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Sevilla | 3-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 134 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Lazio | 2-2 | Porto | 155 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Real Sociedad | 1-3 | RB Leipzig | 124 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Sevilla | 106 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0-3 | Atalanta | 112 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Real Betis | 0-0 | Zenit | 126 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Napoli | 2-4 | FC Barcelona | 145 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Sporting Braga |
2-0 e.t.(2-0) p.g.(3-2) | Sheriff | 121 | ||||
Thu | 24.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | Rangers | 2-2 | Borussia Dortmund | 170 | ||||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | Real Betis | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 164 | ||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | Porto | 0-1 | Olympique Lyonnais | 240 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | Sevilla | 1-0 | West Ham United | 120 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | RB Leipzig | Spartak Moskva | P | |||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Atalanta | 3-2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 173 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 0-0 | Galatasaray | 132 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | Monaco | 131 | ||||
Thu | 10.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Rangers | 3-0 | Crvena Zvezda | 85 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 00:00 | Spartak Moskva | RB Leipzig | P | |||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0-1 | Atalanta | 144 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | Rangers | 80 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | Monaco | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | 106 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 17:45 | Galatasaray | 1-2 | FC Barcelona | 107 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | Porto | 174 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | West Ham United |
0-0 e.t.(2-0) | Sevilla | 92 | ||||
Thu | 17.Mar.2022 - 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
0-1 e.t.(1-1) | Real Betis | 99 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 17:45 | RB Leipzig | 1-1 | Atalanta | 160 | ||||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | West Ham United | 1-1 | Olympique Lyonnais | 117 | ||||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | Rangers | 187 | ||||
Thu | 07.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | FC Barcelona | 195 | ||||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 17:45 | Atalanta | 0-2 | RB Leipzig | 166 | ||||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | Rangers |
0-0 e.t.(3-1) | Sporting Braga | 150 | ||||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0-3 | West Ham United | 124 | ||||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | FC Barcelona | 2-3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 158 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | RB Leipzig | 1-0 | Rangers | 135 | ||||
Thu | 28.Apr.2022 - 20:00 | West Ham United | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 109 | ||||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 20:00 | Rangers | 3-1 | RB Leipzig | 196 | ||||
Thu | 05.May.2022 - 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-0 | West Ham United | 210 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Rangers |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Europa League - 2021/2022
- 99% 175 / 177 Games
- Home team wins 43.43%
- Draws 28%
- Away team wins 28.57%
- Over 1.5 74.29%
- Over 2.5 49.71%
- Over 3.5 28.57%
- Goals 467
- Goals /match 2.67
- Goals /match home 1.45
- Goals /match away 1.22
- Both teams score 52.57%
- Goals after 80' 17.13%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)