- Academy »
- Stats »
- I-League India »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
I-League 2019/2020
India
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 08:30 | Aizawl | 0-0 | Mohun Bagan | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Gokulam | 2-1 | NEROCA | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Churchill Brothers | 3-0 | Minerva Punjab | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Chennai City | 1-0 | TRAU | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | East Bengal | 1-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 08:30 | NEROCA | 1-0 | Aizawl | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Arrows | 0-1 | Gokulam | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | 1-1 | East Bengal | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 2-4 | Churchill Brothers | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Arrows | 1-2 | Aizawl | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 08:30 | NEROCA | 1-4 | East Bengal | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | 3-1 | Chennai City | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 4-0 | TRAU | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | East Bengal | 2-1 | TRAU | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | 1-0 | Arrows | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 2-1 | Gokulam | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Aizawl | 1-1 | Chennai City | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Aizawl | 3-3 | Minerva Punjab | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Chennai City | 2-2 | NEROCA | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 08:30 | TRAU | 2-2 | Real Kashmir | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 06:30 | Real Kashmir | 2-1 | Chennai City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Churchill Brothers | 1-2 | Arrows | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | TRAU | 0-0 | Minerva Punjab | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 11:30 | Churchill Brothers | 1-0 | East Bengal | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 13:45 | Gokulam | 1-1 | Aizawl | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 06:00 | Real Kashmir | 0-2 | Mohun Bagan | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 11:30 | Arrows | 1-1 | NEROCA | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Aizawl | 2-2 | Churchill Brothers | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | TRAU | 2-1 | NEROCA | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 1-0 | Arrows | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Thu | 09.Jan.2020 - 13:45 | Gokulam | 2-3 | Chennai City | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 05:30 | Real Kashmir | 1-1 | Minerva Punjab | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 11:30 | Arrows | 0-2 | TRAU | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | 1-1 | Mohun Bagan | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | NEROCA | 1-0 | Real Kashmir | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 11:30 | East Bengal | 1-3 | Gokulam | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 2-1 | East Bengal | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:45 | Churchill Brothers | 1-2 | TRAU | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | 3-1 | Gokulam | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | NEROCA | 0-3 | Mohun Bagan | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | TRAU | 2-1 | Aizawl | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Chennai City | 0-2 | East Bengal | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Arrows | 0-2 | Real Kashmir | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Gokulam | 1-0 | Churchill Brothers | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | 3-2 | NEROCA | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Chennai City | 2-3 | Mohun Bagan | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | Aizawl | 0-2 | Real Kashmir | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | East Bengal | 0-1 | Arrows | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Churchill Brothers | 4-1 | NEROCA | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Gokulam | 1-1 | TRAU | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Chennai City | 1-0 | Arrows | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | East Bengal | 0-1 | Aizawl | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | NEROCA | 5-0 | TRAU | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Gokulam | 0-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 1-0 | Minerva Punjab | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Churchill Brothers | 1-2 | Chennai City | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | NEROCA | 0-0 | Arrows | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Aizawl | 2-0 | TRAU | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Chennai City | 0-1 | Gokulam | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | East Bengal | 1-1 | Minerva Punjab | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 6-2 | NEROCA | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Churchill Brothers | 2-1 | Aizawl | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | 1-0 | Real Kashmir | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | TRAU | 0-0 | Chennai City | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Arrows | 1-3 | East Bengal | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Churchill Brothers | 2-1 | Real Kashmir | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | NEROCA | 3-2 | Gokulam | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Churchill Brothers | 0-3 | Mohun Bagan | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | TRAU | 2-4 | East Bengal | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Chennai City | 1-1 | Aizawl | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | Real Kashmir | 1-0 | Arrows | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Arrows | 0-2 | Chennai City | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | Real Kashmir | 2-2 | Aizawl | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | East Bengal | 1-1 | Churchill Brothers | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Gokulam | 1-1 | Minerva Punjab | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | TRAU | 1-3 | Mohun Bagan | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | Arrows | 1-1 | Minerva Punjab | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 03.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Gokulam | 1-1 | East Bengal | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 08:30 | Real Kashmir | 1-0 | NEROCA | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | TRAU | 1-0 | Churchill Brothers | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 1-1 | Chennai City | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | TRAU | 1-0 | Arrows | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:45 | Churchill Brothers | 1-2 | Gokulam | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 08:30 | Real Kashmir | 0-1 | East Bengal | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | Mohun Bagan | 1-0 | Aizawl | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | NEROCA | 4-3 | Minerva Punjab | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 07:00 | Real Kashmir | TRAU | Gam19 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 12:20 | NEROCA | 2-2 | Chennai City | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | Aizawl | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | East Bengal | Mohun Bagan | Gam19 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Gokulam | Arrows | Gam19 | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2020 - 08:30 | Real Kashmir | Churchill Brothers | Gam4 | |||||
Fri | 20.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | TRAU | Gokulam | Gam20 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | Arrows | Mohun Bagan | Gam20 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Aizawl | NEROCA | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 08:30 | Minerva Punjab | Churchill Brothers | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 22.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | East Bengal | Chennai City | Gam20 | |||||
Sun | 29.Mar.2020 - 14:30 | Chennai City | Churchill Brothers | Gam8 | |||||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 09:30 | Real Kashmir | Gokulam | Gam3 | |||||
Tue | 31.Mar.2020 - 14:30 | Aizawl | Arrows | Gam12 | |||||
Fri | 03.Apr.2020 - 14:30 | Arrows | Churchill Brothers | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 12:30 | Mohun Bagan | Real Kashmir | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 14:30 | Aizawl | Gokulam | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 12:30 | East Bengal | NEROCA | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 14:30 | Chennai City | Minerva Punjab | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Aizawl | East Bengal | Gam22 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Minerva Punjab | TRAU | Gam22 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Gokulam | Mohun Bagan | Gam22 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | NEROCA | Churchill Brothers | Gam22 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Chennai City | Real Kashmir | Gam22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
I-League - 2019/2020
- 79% 87 / 110 Games
- Home team wins 40.23%
- Draws 28.74%
- Away team wins 31.03%
- Over 1.5 71.26%
- Over 2.5 45.98%
- Over 3.5 26.44%
- Goals 228
- Goals /match 2.62
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.26
- Both teams score 57.47%
- Goals after 80' 19.3%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)