This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2003/2004


Portugal


winner Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games

Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 5-0 Lousada
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 2-1 Lixa
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 4-0 Leça
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 1-0 Porto II
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 0-0 Vizela
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Fafe 0-0 Trofense
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 2-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Taipas 1-2 Gondomar
Sun 17.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 2-1 Freamunde
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 1-2 Paredes
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 4-1 Braga II
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 4-1 Taipas
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 0-2 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 2-1 Fafe
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 2-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 3-1 Ermensinde
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 3-0 Infesta
Sun 24.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Leça 1-1 Pedras Rubras
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 2-0 Bragança
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 0-3 Gondomar
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 0-1 Fafe
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 0-2 Freamunde
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 2-0 Leça
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 1-2 Porto II
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 3-1 Lousada
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Taipas 0-2 SC Vilanovense
Sun 31.Aug.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-1 Trofense
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 3-0 Braga II
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Trofense 0-1 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 0-1 Pedras Rubras
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 2-1 Ermensinde
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 3-3 Infesta
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 4-1 CA Valdevez
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-1 Paredes
Sun 07.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Leça 3-2 Taipas
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 2-0 Porto II
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 3-1 Lixa
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 2-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 3-0 Trofense
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 2-1 Freamunde
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 1-0 Leça
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 5-3 Bragança
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Taipas 3-1 Lousada
Sun 14.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 0-2 Fafe
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 2-0 Braga II
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Trofense 4-2 Pedras Rubras
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 1-2 Taipas
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 2-2 CA Valdevez
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 2-2 Paredes
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Fafe 1-1 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 1-0 Infesta
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-3 Gondomar
Sun 21.Sep.2003 - 08:00 Leça 1-0 Vizela
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 4-0 Leça
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 3-0 Lousada
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 1-0 SC Vilanovense
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 2-0 Ermensinde
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 1-0 Fafe
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 2-3 Trofense
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 1-2 Freamunde
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 1-0 Lixa
Sun 05.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Taipas 0-0 Bragança
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Trofense 2-1 Taipas
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 2-0 Vizela
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 3-3 Infesta
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 0-3 Gondomar
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Fafe 2-1 Pedras Rubras
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 1-1 Paredes
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 0-4 Braga II
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-4 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 19.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Leça 2-4 Porto II
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 2-1 Freamunde
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 2-1 Bragança
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 1-0 Lousada
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 2-1 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 1-1 Ermensinde
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 3-0 Fafe
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 1-0 Trofense
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 4-1 Leça
Sun 26.Oct.2003 - 08:00 Taipas 1-1 Lixa
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 4-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Trofense 2-3 Vizela
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 0-3 Porto II
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 2-1 Paredes
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 1-0 SC Vilanovense
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Fafe 0-0 Taipas
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 1-2 Gondomar
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 2-1 Pedras Rubras
Sun 02.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Leça 2-2 Braga II
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 1-1 Trofense
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 1-0 Lixa
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 5-0 Bragança
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 1-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 2-1 Ermensinde
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 1-1 Fafe
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 1-3 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-2 Freamunde
Sun 09.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Leça 3-1 Lousada
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 2-1 Infesta
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 2-1 Pedras Rubras
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 8-0 Leça
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 2-3 Gondomar
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 2-1 Braga II
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Fafe 0-1 Vizela
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 3-3 SC Vilanovense
Sun 16.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 2-0 Taipas
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 3-1 Fafe
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 0-0 Lixa
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 1-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 2-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 1-0 Ermensinde
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 1-0 Freamunde
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-3 Trofense
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Taipas 0-2 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 30.Nov.2003 - 08:00 Leça 0-3 Bragança
Wed 03.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 5-1 Trofense
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 1-0 Paredes
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Trofense 4-0 Leça
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 0-0 Taipas
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 0-1 Braga II
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 2-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Fafe 2-0 Porto II
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 1-0 Infesta
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 1-1 Lousada
Sun 07.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-1 Vizela
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 1-0 Ermensinde
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 2-0 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 0-2 Infesta
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 5-1 Bragança
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 2-2 CA Valdevez
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 2-5 Trofense
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 4-1 Fafe
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Taipas 0-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 14.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Leça 1-7 Lixa
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 1-1 Gondomar
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Trofense 2-1 Freamunde
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 1-1 Vizela
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Infesta 1-3 Taipas
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Lixa 2-1 Lousada
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Fafe 5-1 Leça
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 3-1 Paredes
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 3-3 Braga II
Sun 21.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-3 Porto II
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Gondomar 2-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Vizela 2-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Porto II 0-1 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Braga II 0-2 Taipas
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Freamunde 1-0 Lixa
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Paredes 3-0 Infesta
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Lousada 1-1 Fafe
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 Bragança 2-0 Trofense
Sun 28.Dec.2003 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 0-2 Ermensinde
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 4-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 2-2 Trofense
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 1-0 Porto II
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 1-3 Vizela
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 1-2 Bragança
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 0-0 Freamunde
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 0-1 Gondomar
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 2-2 Paredes
Sun 04.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-1 Leça
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 1-0 Infesta
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 1-0 Taipas
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 1-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-1 Lixa
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 2-0 Braga II
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 4-1 Ermensinde
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 0-0 Fafe
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 2-2 CA Valdevez
Sun 11.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Leça 1-3 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 4-1 Taipas
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 2-0 Paredes
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 1-1 Infesta
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-1 Fafe
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 3-0 Ermensinde
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 2-0 Braga II
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 0-2 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-2 Pedras Rubras
Sun 18.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Leça 2-2 CA Valdevez
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 2-2 Freamunde
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 1-1 Vizela
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 2-0 Lousada
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 0-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 1-0 Gondomar
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 1-1 Lixa
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 3-4 Leça
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 2-1 Porto II
Sun 25.Jan.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-0 Bragança
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 2-0 Vizela
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 1-1 Paredes
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 2-1 Ermensinde
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 0-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 4-2 Pedras Rubras
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 0-1 Braga II
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 0-1 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-3 Taipas
Sun 01.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Leça 0-3 Infesta
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 2-0 Trofense
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 0-0 Porto II
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 1-2 Gondomar
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 2-1 Bragança
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 1-2 Lousada
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 1-2 SC Vilanovense
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 2-2 Freamunde
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 7-2 Leça
Sun 08.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-2 Lixa
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 1-1 Gondomar
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 0-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 3-1 Infesta
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 0-1 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 0-0 Taipas
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 1-0 Ermensinde
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 0-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-1 Vizela
Sun 15.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Leça 1-1 Paredes
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 3-0 SC Vilanovense
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 3-2 Fafe
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 5-1 Leça
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 0-0 Porto II
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 2-2 Lixa
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 6-1 Bragança
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 1-3 Lousada
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 2-0 Trofense
Sun 22.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 1-2 Freamunde
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-2 Infesta
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 1-1 Paredes
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 0-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 3-2 Vizela
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 3-2 CA Valdevez
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 2-0 Taipas
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 0-0 Porto II
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-3 Braga II
Sun 29.Feb.2004 - 08:00 Leça 0-1 Gondomar
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 2-0 Lousada
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 4-3 Ermensinde
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 3-0 Freamunde
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 5-0 Leça
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 1-0 SC Vilanovense
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 3-1 Lixa
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 2-1 Bragança
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 2-0 Fafe
Sun 07.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 1-3 Trofense
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 4-0 Braga II
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-1 Paredes
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 1-1 Gondomar
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 2-1 Taipas
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 5-3 Porto II
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 0-0 Infesta
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 2-2 Vizela
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 0-2 CA Valdevez
Sun 14.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Leça 3-0 SC Vilanovense
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 1-0 Bragança
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 2-1 Trofense
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 2-0 Freamunde
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 4-1 Leça
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 2-0 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 0-2 Lixa
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 1-2 Ermensinde
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 0-0 Lousada
Sun 21.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 1-1 Fafe
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 4-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 0-2 Gondomar
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 1-0 Braga II
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 1-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 1-0 Vizela
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 2-0 Leça
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 0-1 Paredes
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 0-2 Porto II
Sun 28.Mar.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 2-1 Infesta
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 5-4 Lixa
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 0-0 Fafe
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-1 Porto II
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 2-2 Lousada
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 2-0 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 3-1 Bragança
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 0-1 Ermensinde
Sun 04.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Leça 2-3 Freamunde
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 4-3 Taipas
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-0 SC Vilanovense
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 3-0 Infesta
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 5-0 Lousada
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 0-1 Porto II
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 0-0 Gondomar
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 1-5 Braga II
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 2-0 Leça
Sat 10.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-0 Paredes
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 1-0 Ermensinde
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 1-1 Fafe
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 3-0 Freamunde
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 1-2 Pedras Rubras
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 0-2 Dragoes Sandinenses
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 0-0 Bragança
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 1-0 Lixa
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 3-0 CA Valdevez
Wed 14.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Leça 0-2 Trofense
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 2-2 Vizela
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-0 Lousada
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 0-0 Paredes
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 2-0 Braga II
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 4-1 Leça
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 2-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 2-2 Taipas
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 2-0 Freamunde
Sun 18.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 1-2 Gondomar
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 2-0 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 1-1 CA Valdevez
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 1-1 Ermensinde
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 2-1 Bragança
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 0-1 Trofense
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 4-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Lousada 1-1 Lixa
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 0-2 Infesta
Sun 25.Apr.2004 - 08:00 Leça 2-3 Fafe
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 2-0 Porto II
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 2-0 Bragança
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 1-0 Gondomar
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 1-1 Paredes
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 2-3 Freamunde
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 0-0 Lousada
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 1-3 Vizela
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 0-2 Braga II
Sun 02.May.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 0-2 SC Vilanovense
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Gondomar 1-0 Pedras Rubras
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Vizela 4-1 Infesta
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Porto II 3-0 CA Valdevez
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Trofense 1-1 Braga II
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Freamunde 2-0 Fafe
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Paredes 0-4 Taipas
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Bragança 3-2 Lixa
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 SC Vilanovense 0-2 Dragoes Sandinenses
Sun 09.May.2004 - 08:00 Leça 0-3 Ermensinde
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Dragoes Sandinenses 8-0 Leça
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Braga II 1-2 Paredes
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 CA Valdevez 0-1 SC Vilanovense
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Infesta 3-2 Gondomar
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Lixa 1-2 Trofense
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Fafe 0-0 Bragança
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Pedras Rubras 3-1 Porto II
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Taipas 3-0 Vizela
Sun 16.May.2004 - 08:00 Ermensinde 3-1 Lousada



Frequently asked questions

🏆 Which team has the best attack of Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2020/2021?

The team with the best attack of Campeonato de Portugal Prio is Sporting Braga II, with 16 goals scored in 4 matches.

🏆 Who is the top scorer of Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2020/2021?

The top scorer of Campeonato de Portugal Prio is Vítor Oliveira of Sporting Braga II, with 4 goals scored (1 of which were penalties) in 4 matches.

🏆 What is the average of goals scored per match of Campeonato de Portugal Prio?

Currently, in the Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2020/2021 385 goals have been scored in 155 matches, an average of 2.48 goals per match.

 

Football Competitions

Campeonato de Portugal Prio
  Sul
  Centro
  Norte

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2003/2004

  • 100% 1092 / 1092 Games

  • Home team wins 48.26%
  • Draws 26.19%
  • Away team wins 25.55%
  • Over 1.5 74.27%
  • Over 2.5 49.82%
  • Over 3.5 27.75%
  • Goals 2902
  • Goals /match 2.66
  • Goals /match home 1.57
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 51.19%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)