This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Anaitasuna vs Durango statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2017-11-25 Durango 0-0 Anaitasuna


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Durango 73 35 22 7 6 59:33
2 Portugalete 63 34 19 6 9 56:27
3 Sestao 61 35 16 13 6 50:28
4 Beasain 58 34 16 10 8 46:27
5 Alavés II 58 34 15 13 6 51:25
6 Real Soc. III 57 34 15 12 7 44:39
7 Deusto 54 35 14 12 9 39:35
8 JD Somorrostro 51 34 12 15 7 53:39
9 Balmaseda 47 34 12 11 11 35:38
10 Lagun Onak 46 35 11 13 11 42:44
11 Sodupe 44 34 11 11 12 29:38
12 Zamudio 42 34 11 9 14 37:44
13 Santutxu 42 34 12 6 16 30:42
14 Santurtzi 41 34 11 8 15 38:41
15 Amurrio 39 34 9 12 13 34:40
16 Basconia 38 34 9 11 14 45:44
17 Bermeo 36 34 8 12 14 26:43
18 Anaitasuna 29 35 5 14 16 24:44
19 Getxo 27 34 6 9 19 22:46
20 Aurrerá 17 35 3 8 24 27:70
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Beasain 40 18 12 4 2 31:12
2 Portugalete 38 17 11 5 1 33:9
3 Sestao 36 17 10 6 1 34:13
4 Durango 34 17 10 4 3 30:17
5 Alavés II 32 17 9 5 3 33:13
6 Real Soc. III 31 17 8 7 2 20:14
7 Lagun Onak 30 17 8 6 3 25:15
8 Deusto 29 18 7 8 3 20:13
9 Sodupe 29 17 8 5 4 19:15
10 Zamudio 28 17 8 4 5 24:18
11 Santurtzi 25 17 7 4 6 21:14
12 JD Somorrostro 24 17 6 6 5 29:20
13 Santutxu 24 17 7 3 7 17:16
14 Amurrio 23 17 6 5 6 22:17
15 Balmaseda 21 17 5 6 6 16:16
16 Bermeo 21 17 5 6 6 15:22
17 Getxo 19 16 6 1 9 13:16
18 Basconia 18 17 4 6 7 24:22
19 Anaitasuna 15 18 2 9 7 12:20
20 Aurrerá 12 18 2 6 10 18:29
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Durango 39 18 12 3 3 29:16
2 JD Somorrostro 27 17 6 9 2 24:19
3 Alavés II 26 17 6 8 3 18:12
4 Real Soc. III 26 17 7 5 5 24:25
5 Balmaseda 26 17 7 5 5 19:22
6 Portugalete 25 17 8 1 8 23:18
7 Sestao 25 18 6 7 5 16:15
8 Deusto 25 17 7 4 6 19:22
9 Basconia 20 17 5 5 7 21:22
10 Beasain 18 16 4 6 6 15:15
11 Santutxu 18 17 5 3 9 13:26
12 Santurtzi 16 17 4 4 9 17:27
13 Amurrio 16 17 3 7 7 12:23
14 Lagun Onak 16 18 3 7 8 17:29
15 Bermeo 15 17 3 6 8 11:21
16 Sodupe 15 17 3 6 8 10:23
17 Anaitasuna 14 17 3 5 9 12:24
18 Zamudio 14 17 3 5 9 13:26
19 Getxo 8 18 8 10 9:30
20 Aurrerá 5 17 1 2 14 9:41

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2017/2018 - Group 4

Anaitasuna FT
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º Anaitasuna 0-2 Balmaseda -
18º Anaitasuna 0-1 Amurrio 15º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
18º Anaitasuna 2-2 Beasain -
18º Anaitasuna 1-0 Aurrerá 20º -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Real Soc. III -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Alavés II -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Santurtzi 14º -
18º Anaitasuna 1-2 JD Somorrostro -
18º Anaitasuna 0-1 Sestao -
18º Anaitasuna 1-3 Zamudio 12º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-1 Sodupe 11º -
18º Anaitasuna 2-1 Portugalete -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Basconia 16º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Bermeo 17º -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Santutxu 13º -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Deusto -
Durango
  Home   Away   1st Goal
JD Somorrostro 1-3 Durango -
Balmaseda 0-1 Durango -
15º Amurrio 0-1 Durango -
10º Lagun Onak 3-4 Durango -
Beasain 1-0 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -
Real Soc. III 0-4 Durango -
13º Santutxu 0-3 Durango -
Deusto 0-0 Durango -
19º Getxo 0-1 Durango -
14º Santurtzi 1-2 Durango -
Sestao 0-1 Durango -
12º Zamudio 0-0 Durango -
11º Sodupe 3-1 Durango -
Portugalete 4-1 Durango -
16º Basconia 0-1 Durango -
17º Bermeo 0-0 Durango -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Anaitasuna FT
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
18º Anaitasuna 2-1 Portugalete -
18º Anaitasuna 0-1 Sestao -
18º Anaitasuna 2-2 Beasain -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Alavés II -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Real Soc. III -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Deusto -
18º Anaitasuna 1-2 JD Somorrostro -
18º Anaitasuna 0-2 Balmaseda -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-1 Sodupe 11º -
18º Anaitasuna 1-3 Zamudio 12º -
18º Anaitasuna 1-1 Santutxu 13º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Santurtzi 14º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-1 Amurrio 15º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Basconia 16º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Bermeo 17º -
           
           
18º Anaitasuna 1-0 Aurrerá 20º -
Durango
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Portugalete 4-1 Durango -
Sestao 0-1 Durango -
Beasain 1-0 Durango -
           
Real Soc. III 0-4 Durango -
Deusto 0-0 Durango -
JD Somorrostro 1-3 Durango -
Balmaseda 0-1 Durango -
10º Lagun Onak 3-4 Durango -
11º Sodupe 3-1 Durango -
12º Zamudio 0-0 Durango -
13º Santutxu 0-3 Durango -
14º Santurtzi 1-2 Durango -
15º Amurrio 0-1 Durango -
16º Basconia 0-1 Durango -
17º Bermeo 0-0 Durango -
           
19º Getxo 0-1 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Anaitasuna FT
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 2 1 2
No win... 4 1 2
No draw... 2 6 5
No lose... - - -
Durango
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 4 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - 8 -
No lose... 6 4 10

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Anaitasuna FT
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.65 0.71 0.68
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.41 1.21
Average goals scored+conceded 1.65 2.12 1.89
Clean sheets 29% 24% 26%
Failed to score 47% 53% 50%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 24% 47% 35%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 76% 53% 65%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Durango
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.76 1.53 1.65
Average goals conceded each match 1 0.88 0.94
Average goals scored+conceded 2.76 2.41 2.59
Clean sheets 24% 59% 41%
Failed to score 12% 24% 18%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 59% 47% 53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 41% 53% 47%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Anaitasuna FT Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-0 24% (4)
1-1 24% (4)
0-1 18% (3)
0-2 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Durango Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-1 29% (5)
0-0 18% (3)
1-3 6% (1)
3-4 6% (1)
1-0 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Anaitasuna and Durango faced off in the last 3 years?

Anaitasuna and Durango have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw for Durango.

👉 Which was the result of the last Anaitasuna match? And of Durango?

The last Anaitasuna match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Sestao River, and ended in a loss by 4-0. The last Durango match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Getxo, and ended in a draw by 1-1.

 

Tercera Division

La Nucía 4-0 Rayo Ibense
Xàtiva 0-0 Torre Levante
Buñol 3-1 Almazora
Castellón 1-1 Borriol
Elche II 1-0 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Levante II
Orihuela 2-0 Roda
Catarroja 1-2 Eldense
Alzira 1-1 Villarreal III
Linares 1-0 Málaga II
Silla 3-0 Paiporta
Ferriolense 1-1 Alcúdia
Ibiza 1-1 Mallorca II
Binissalem 3-2 Mercadal
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza
Txantrea 2-2 Huarte
Roces 1-0 Condal
Cantabria 2-2 Siete Villas
Castro 2-3 Guarnizo
Santander II 3-1 UD Sámano
Almazán 1-0 Real Burgos
Cebrereña 3-1 Becerril
Bupolsa 1-1 Astorga
Esporles 2-2 Constància
Cortes 2-1 Valle Egüés
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 1-3 Durango
Las Palmas III 0-2 El Cotillo
Ibarra 3-1 Panad. Pulido
Collerense 1-1 Petra
Cristo Atl 2-0 Numancia II
Iruña 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-5 River Ebro
Deusto 1-3 Sestao
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde
Barreda 0-0 Cayón
Santillana 1-1 Bezana
San Juan 1-1 Cantolagua
Manchego 0-2 Ibañés
Buzanada 1-2 San Fernando
Santa Brígida 1-3 Marino
Ceares 1-0 Real Avilés
Felanitx 3-1 Platges
Oyonesa 1-2 Anguiano
Calamonte 4-1 Santa Amalia
Villarrubia 2-1 Almagro
Real Soc. III 1-0 Amurrio
Villegas 1-2 Haro Deportivo
Roda 0-0 Alzira
Santurtzi 2-1 Beasain
Santutxu 0-0 Zamudio
Los Yébenes SB 0-2 Leganés II
Colmenar 0-3 Villaverde-B.
SF Henares 1-0 Atlético Pinto
Getafe II 5-2 Tres Cantos
Trival 2-2 Santa Ana
Alcalá 1-0 El Álamo
Málaga II 3-0 Villacarrillo
San Rafael 2-1 Santanyí
Casalarreina 2-1 Calasancio
Alavés II 2-0 Balmaseda
Getxo 0-2 JD Somorrostro
Alcalá 1-0 Castilleja
Huelva II 2-1 Arcos
Algeciras 3-0 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 0-1 Cádiz II
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe
CP Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Lugones 0-0 Siero
Praviano 0-1 L'Entregu
Oviedo II 4-0 Gijón
Langreo 4-1 San Martín
Castelldefels 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0-1 Pobla
L'Hospitalet 3-1 Granollers
Prat 1-1 Sant Andreu
Gavà 0-3 Palamós
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilassar
Móstoles 2-2 Pozuelo
Paracuellos 2-0 Rayo II
Unionistas 1-2 Salamanca UDS
Torremolinos 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-3 Rincón
Vélez 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Loja 3-1 Mancha Real
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Castuera 1-1 Jerez
Extremadura II 2-3 Diocesano
Cacereño 3-0 Trujillo
Minera 1-3 SFC Minerva
Valdefierro 3-3 Binéfar
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla III
Compostela 3-0 Ourense
Paiporta 1-1 Xàtiva
Torre Levante 4-0 Novelda
Levante II 4-2 Borriol
Villarreal III 0-1 Elche II
Crevillente 0-3 Buñol
Almazora 2-0 Paterna
Conquense 3-2 Mora
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar
Valdesoto 2-1 Llanes
El Palmar 2-3 Unión Atlético
Covadonga 3-0 Colunga
Cartagena II 2-0 Bala Azul
Vera 4-0 Los Llanos
Tenerife II 5-1 Haría
La Cuadra 0-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Güímar
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 3-2 Santa Úrsula
Llanera 1-1 Marino Luanco
Alcorcón II 0-1 Inter Madrid
Oberena 3-1 Baztán
Mosconia 2-1 Tuilla
Figueres 1-1 Espanyol II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Burgos Promes.
Miguelturreño 0-0 Azuqueca
Vimenor 1-0 Solares
Albericia 1-1 Laredo
Tropezón 3-0 Selaya
Reus II 1-2 Ascó
Europa 2-0 Horta
Terrassa 0-1 Vilafranca
AD Parla 0-2 San Agustín
San José 0-3 La Bañeza
Tordesillas 2-1 Ávila
Idoya 1-1 Mutilvera
Corellano 0-1 Ardoi
Alfaro 2-0 Pradejón
Calahorra 1-0 Varea
Náxara 1-3 SD Logroñés
Teruel 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 2-1 Robres
Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
Bermeo 0-1 Sodupe
Ceuta 1-1 Espeleño
Xerez 0-1 Barrios
Eldense 2-2 La Nucía
Tedeón 2-2 Arnedo
Poblense 4-0 Llosetense
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Cieza
Estudiantes 1-2 UCAM Murcia II
River Ega 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Vianés 1-0 Berceo
Agoncillo 2-2 Logroñés II
Sariñena 0-1 Brea
Tarazona 7-0 La Almunia
Illueca 2-3 Borja
Almudévar 4-2 Utebo
Caspe 0-2 Ejea
Laracha 2-0 Choco
Villalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
Escudo 0-2 Gimnástica
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Arandina 1-0 Uxama
Linares 3-0 Martos
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Serverense 1-2 Santa Catalina
Son Cladera 1-0 Manacor
Don Benito 2-1 Aceuchal
Arroyo 1-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Amanecer
Churra 0-0 Águilas
Los Garres 2-3 Muleño
Cirbonero 2-0 Gares
Fraga 5-1 Belchite
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Puente Genil 0-3 Gerena
Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Cultural Areas 1-3 Noia
Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Barco 1-3 Arosa
Castellón 0-0 Catarroja
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Pedroñeras 1-0 Guadalajara
Marchamalo 4-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-1 La Roda
Jaén 1-1 Almería II
Villacañas 0-1 Albacete II
CD Coria 1-0 Azuaga
Pulpileño 2-0 La Unión
Lebrijana 4-1 Guadalcacín
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucena
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrobledo
El Palo 3-1 Cd. Torredonj.
Huércal Overa 5-3 Lorca II
Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Cebrereña 2-2 Bupolsa

Tercera Division - 2017/2018

  • 100% 7128 / 7128 Games

  • Home team wins 45.86%
  • Draws 24.94%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 48.61%
  • Over 3.5 27.24%
  • Goals 18758
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
C Hour  
18:00 Pohang vs Ratchaburi
21:00 Astana vs Ordabasy
22:00 Darul Ta'zim vs Nagoya
22:00 Akzhayik vs Karagandy
23:00 Aktobe vs Kyzyl-Zhar

See finished matches

00:00 Macedonia vs Netherlands
00:00 Ukraine vs Austria
01:00 Sundsvall vs Västerås
02:45 Bohemians vs Shamrock
02:45 Derry vs Sligo
02:45 Drogheda vs Dundalk
03:00 Finland vs Belgium
03:00 Russia vs Denmark
03:15 Víkingur R vs KR
05:00 Uruguay vs Chile
07:00 Atl. Mineiro vs Chapecoense
08:00 Argentina vs Paraguay
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips