This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Aurrerá vs Lagun Onak statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2017-11-26
17/18
Lagun Onak 2-0 Aurrerá
2016-03-05
15/16
Lagun Onak 1-0 Aurrerá
2015-10-10
15/16
Aurrerá 0-2 Lagun Onak
2015-04-02
14/15
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
2014-11-16
14/15
Lagun Onak 0-1 Aurrerá
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Durango 73 35 22 7 6 59:33
2 Portugalete 63 34 19 6 9 56:27
3 Sestao 61 35 16 13 6 50:28
4 Beasain 58 34 16 10 8 46:27
5 Alavés II 58 34 15 13 6 51:25
6 Real Soc. III 57 34 15 12 7 44:39
7 Deusto 54 35 14 12 9 39:35
8 JD Somorrostro 51 34 12 15 7 53:39
9 Balmaseda 47 34 12 11 11 35:38
10 Lagun Onak 46 35 11 13 11 42:44
11 Sodupe 44 34 11 11 12 29:38
12 Zamudio 42 34 11 9 14 37:44
13 Santutxu 42 34 12 6 16 30:42
14 Santurtzi 41 34 11 8 15 38:41
15 Amurrio 39 34 9 12 13 34:40
16 Basconia 38 34 9 11 14 45:44
17 Bermeo 36 34 8 12 14 26:43
18 Anaitasuna 29 35 5 14 16 24:44
19 Getxo 27 34 6 9 19 22:46
20 Aurrerá 17 35 3 8 24 27:70
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Beasain 40 18 12 4 2 31:12
2 Portugalete 38 17 11 5 1 33:9
3 Sestao 36 17 10 6 1 34:13
4 Durango 34 17 10 4 3 30:17
5 Alavés II 32 17 9 5 3 33:13
6 Real Soc. III 31 17 8 7 2 20:14
7 Lagun Onak 30 17 8 6 3 25:15
8 Deusto 29 18 7 8 3 20:13
9 Sodupe 29 17 8 5 4 19:15
10 Zamudio 28 17 8 4 5 24:18
11 Santurtzi 25 17 7 4 6 21:14
12 JD Somorrostro 24 17 6 6 5 29:20
13 Santutxu 24 17 7 3 7 17:16
14 Amurrio 23 17 6 5 6 22:17
15 Balmaseda 21 17 5 6 6 16:16
16 Bermeo 21 17 5 6 6 15:22
17 Getxo 19 16 6 1 9 13:16
18 Basconia 18 17 4 6 7 24:22
19 Anaitasuna 15 18 2 9 7 12:20
20 Aurrerá 12 18 2 6 10 18:29
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Durango 39 18 12 3 3 29:16
2 JD Somorrostro 27 17 6 9 2 24:19
3 Alavés II 26 17 6 8 3 18:12
4 Real Soc. III 26 17 7 5 5 24:25
5 Balmaseda 26 17 7 5 5 19:22
6 Portugalete 25 17 8 1 8 23:18
7 Sestao 25 18 6 7 5 16:15
8 Deusto 25 17 7 4 6 19:22
9 Basconia 20 17 5 5 7 21:22
10 Beasain 18 16 4 6 6 15:15
11 Santutxu 18 17 5 3 9 13:26
12 Santurtzi 16 17 4 4 9 17:27
13 Amurrio 16 17 3 7 7 12:23
14 Lagun Onak 16 18 3 7 8 17:29
15 Bermeo 15 17 3 6 8 11:21
16 Sodupe 15 17 3 6 8 10:23
17 Anaitasuna 14 17 3 5 9 12:24
18 Zamudio 14 17 3 5 9 13:26
19 Getxo 8 18 8 10 9:30
20 Aurrerá 5 17 1 2 14 9:41

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2017/2018 - Group 4

Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
20º Aurrerá 0-2 Beasain -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Bermeo 17º -
20º Aurrerá 0-1 Santutxu 13º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Deusto -
20º Aurrerá 3-0 Getxo 19º -
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Balmaseda -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Zamudio 12º -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Sodupe 11º -
20º Aurrerá 0-3 Portugalete -
20º Aurrerá 3-6 Basconia 16º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Santurtzi 14º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Real Soc. III -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Alavés II -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Anaitasuna 18º -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 JD Somorrostro -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Sestao -
Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Real Soc. III 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Alavés II 6-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
JD Somorrostro 4-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
Sestao 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
12º Zamudio 0-3 Lagun Onak 10º -
11º Sodupe 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Portugalete 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
16º Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
17º Bermeo 2-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
13º Santutxu 4-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Deusto 1-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
19º Getxo 0-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
Durango 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Balmaseda 2-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
15º Amurrio 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
14º Santurtzi 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 0-3 Portugalete -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Sestao -
20º Aurrerá 0-2 Beasain -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Alavés II -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Real Soc. III -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Deusto -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 JD Somorrostro -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Balmaseda -
           
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Sodupe 11º -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Zamudio 12º -
20º Aurrerá 0-1 Santutxu 13º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Santurtzi 14º -
           
20º Aurrerá 3-6 Basconia 16º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Bermeo 17º -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Anaitasuna 18º -
20º Aurrerá 3-0 Getxo 19º -
           
Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Durango 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Portugalete 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Sestao 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
           
Alavés II 6-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Real Soc. III 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Deusto 1-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
JD Somorrostro 4-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
Balmaseda 2-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
           
11º Sodupe 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
12º Zamudio 0-3 Lagun Onak 10º -
13º Santutxu 4-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
14º Santurtzi 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
15º Amurrio 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
16º Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
17º Bermeo 2-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
18º Anaitasuna 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
19º Getxo 0-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 4 3 5
No win... 4 16 10
No draw... 6 3 5
No lose... - - -
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - 1
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... 3 5 6
No draw... - 2 -
No lose... 2 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.94 0.53 0.74
Average goals conceded each match 1.65 2.41 2.03
Average goals scored+conceded 2.59 2.94 2.77
Clean sheets 24% 6% 15%
Failed to score 35% 59% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 47% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 53% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.47 0.94 1.21
Average goals conceded each match 0.88 1.59 1.24
Average goals scored+conceded 2.35 2.53 2.45
Clean sheets 41% 29% 35%
Failed to score 24% 41% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 47% 47% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 53% 53% 53%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Aurrerá de Vitoria Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-2 29% (5)
0-0 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
0-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
3-6 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Lagun Onak Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-0 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
1-0 12% (2)
6-1 6% (1)
4-2 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Aurrerá Vitoria and Lagun Onak faced off in the last 3 years?

Aurrerá Vitoria and Lagun Onak have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for Lagun Onak.

👉 Which was the result of the last Aurrerá Vitoria match? And of Lagun Onak?

The last Aurrerá Vitoria match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Portugalete, and ended in a loss by 6-1. The last Lagun Onak match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Club Bermeo, and ended in a draw by 2-2.

 

Tercera Division

La Nucía 4-0 Rayo Ibense
Xàtiva 0-0 Torre Levante
Buñol 3-1 Almazora
Castellón 1-1 Borriol
Elche II 1-0 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Levante II
Orihuela 2-0 Roda
Catarroja 1-2 Eldense
Alzira 1-1 Villarreal III
Linares 1-0 Málaga II
Silla 3-0 Paiporta
Ferriolense 1-1 Alcúdia
Ibiza 1-1 Mallorca II
Binissalem 3-2 Mercadal
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza
Txantrea 2-2 Huarte
Roces 1-0 Condal
Cantabria 2-2 Siete Villas
Castro 2-3 Guarnizo
Santander II 3-1 UD Sámano
Almazán 1-0 Real Burgos
Cebrereña 3-1 Becerril
Bupolsa 1-1 Astorga
Esporles 2-2 Constància
Cortes 2-1 Valle Egüés
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 1-3 Durango
Las Palmas III 0-2 El Cotillo
Ibarra 3-1 Panad. Pulido
Collerense 1-1 Petra
Cristo Atl 2-0 Numancia II
Iruña 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-5 River Ebro
Deusto 1-3 Sestao
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde
Barreda 0-0 Cayón
Santillana 1-1 Bezana
San Juan 1-1 Cantolagua
Manchego 0-2 Ibañés
Buzanada 1-2 San Fernando
Santa Brígida 1-3 Marino
Ceares 1-0 Real Avilés
Felanitx 3-1 Platges
Oyonesa 1-2 Anguiano
Calamonte 4-1 Santa Amalia
Villarrubia 2-1 Almagro
Real Soc. III 1-0 Amurrio
Villegas 1-2 Haro Deportivo
Roda 0-0 Alzira
Santurtzi 2-1 Beasain
Santutxu 0-0 Zamudio
Los Yébenes SB 0-2 Leganés II
Colmenar 0-3 Villaverde-B.
SF Henares 1-0 Atlético Pinto
Getafe II 5-2 Tres Cantos
Trival 2-2 Santa Ana
Alcalá 1-0 El Álamo
Málaga II 3-0 Villacarrillo
San Rafael 2-1 Santanyí
Casalarreina 2-1 Calasancio
Alavés II 2-0 Balmaseda
Getxo 0-2 JD Somorrostro
Alcalá 1-0 Castilleja
Huelva II 2-1 Arcos
Algeciras 3-0 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 0-1 Cádiz II
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe
CP Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Lugones 0-0 Siero
Praviano 0-1 L'Entregu
Oviedo II 4-0 Gijón
Langreo 4-1 San Martín
Castelldefels 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0-1 Pobla
L'Hospitalet 3-1 Granollers
Prat 1-1 Sant Andreu
Gavà 0-3 Palamós
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilassar
Móstoles 2-2 Pozuelo
Paracuellos 2-0 Rayo II
Unionistas 1-2 Salamanca UDS
Torremolinos 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-3 Rincón
Vélez 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Loja 3-1 Mancha Real
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Castuera 1-1 Jerez
Extremadura II 2-3 Diocesano
Cacereño 3-0 Trujillo
Minera 1-3 SFC Minerva
Valdefierro 3-3 Binéfar
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla III
Compostela 3-0 Ourense
Paiporta 1-1 Xàtiva
Torre Levante 4-0 Novelda
Levante II 4-2 Borriol
Villarreal III 0-1 Elche II
Crevillente 0-3 Buñol
Almazora 2-0 Paterna
Conquense 3-2 Mora
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar
Valdesoto 2-1 Llanes
El Palmar 2-3 Unión Atlético
Covadonga 3-0 Colunga
Cartagena II 2-0 Bala Azul
Vera 4-0 Los Llanos
Tenerife II 5-1 Haría
La Cuadra 0-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Güímar
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 3-2 Santa Úrsula
Llanera 1-1 Marino Luanco
Alcorcón II 0-1 Inter Madrid
Oberena 3-1 Baztán
Mosconia 2-1 Tuilla
Figueres 1-1 Espanyol II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Burgos Promes.
Miguelturreño 0-0 Azuqueca
Vimenor 1-0 Solares
Albericia 1-1 Laredo
Tropezón 3-0 Selaya
Reus II 1-2 Ascó
Europa 2-0 Horta
Terrassa 0-1 Vilafranca
AD Parla 0-2 San Agustín
San José 0-3 La Bañeza
Tordesillas 2-1 Ávila
Idoya 1-1 Mutilvera
Corellano 0-1 Ardoi
Alfaro 2-0 Pradejón
Calahorra 1-0 Varea
Náxara 1-3 SD Logroñés
Teruel 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 2-1 Robres
Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
Bermeo 0-1 Sodupe
Ceuta 1-1 Espeleño
Xerez 0-1 Barrios
Eldense 2-2 La Nucía
Tedeón 2-2 Arnedo
Poblense 4-0 Llosetense
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Cieza
Estudiantes 1-2 UCAM Murcia II
River Ega 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Vianés 1-0 Berceo
Agoncillo 2-2 Logroñés II
Sariñena 0-1 Brea
Tarazona 7-0 La Almunia
Illueca 2-3 Borja
Almudévar 4-2 Utebo
Caspe 0-2 Ejea
Laracha 2-0 Choco
Villalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
Escudo 0-2 Gimnástica
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Arandina 1-0 Uxama
Linares 3-0 Martos
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Serverense 1-2 Santa Catalina
Son Cladera 1-0 Manacor
Don Benito 2-1 Aceuchal
Arroyo 1-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Amanecer
Churra 0-0 Águilas
Los Garres 2-3 Muleño
Cirbonero 2-0 Gares
Fraga 5-1 Belchite
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Puente Genil 0-3 Gerena
Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Cultural Areas 1-3 Noia
Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Barco 1-3 Arosa
Castellón 0-0 Catarroja
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Pedroñeras 1-0 Guadalajara
Marchamalo 4-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-1 La Roda
Jaén 1-1 Almería II
Villacañas 0-1 Albacete II
CD Coria 1-0 Azuaga
Pulpileño 2-0 La Unión
Lebrijana 4-1 Guadalcacín
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucena
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrobledo
El Palo 3-1 Cd. Torredonj.
Huércal Overa 5-3 Lorca II
Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Cebrereña 2-2 Bupolsa

Tercera Division - 2017/2018

  • 100% 7128 / 7128 Games

  • Home team wins 45.86%
  • Draws 24.94%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 48.61%
  • Over 3.5 27.24%
  • Goals 18758
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips