This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Esporles vs Constància statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2017-11-19
17/18
Constància 0-1 Esporles
2017-02-12
16/17
Constància 1-1 Esporles
2016-10-01
16/17
Esporles 0-0 Constància
2016-02-20
15/16
Esporles 0-5 Constància
2015-10-03
15/16
Constància 5-1 Esporles


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Mallorca II 84 35 27 3 5 81:17
2 Poblense 80 34 26 2 6 91:25
3 Ibiza 79 35 24 7 4 86:16
4 Felanitx 62 34 19 5 10 53:39
5 Alcúdia 57 34 17 6 11 40:40
6 Platges 54 34 15 9 10 46:42
7 Constància 53 35 15 8 12 51:37
8 Binissalem 52 35 14 10 11 41:46
9 Esporles 44 35 13 5 17 33:43
10 Manacor 44 34 13 5 16 32:49
11 Son Cladera 42 34 12 6 16 34:45
12 Santa Catalina 42 34 11 9 14 44:46
13 Ferriolense 41 34 12 5 17 39:56
14 Llosetense 41 34 11 8 15 39:60
15 San Rafael 38 34 10 8 16 38:56
16 Collerense 37 34 10 7 17 39:59
17 Santanyí 35 34 9 8 17 42:61
18 Mercadal 34 35 10 4 21 38:60
19 Serverense 32 34 9 5 20 39:60
20 Petra 15 34 3 6 25 19:68
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Mallorca II 51 17 17 53:1
2 Ibiza 40 18 12 4 2 59:10
3 Poblense 40 17 13 1 3 51:14
4 Constància 35 17 11 2 4 26:8
5 Felanitx 35 17 11 2 4 30:14
6 Alcúdia 33 17 10 3 4 24:18
7 Platges 32 17 10 2 5 24:20
8 Binissalem 28 18 7 7 4 25:22
9 Manacor 28 17 9 1 7 19:17
10 Esporles 27 17 8 3 6 21:18
11 San Rafael 25 17 7 4 6 21:18
12 Llosetense 25 17 7 4 6 20:23
13 Serverense 24 17 7 3 7 30:26
14 Ferriolense 24 17 7 3 7 22:28
15 Son Cladera 22 17 6 4 7 20:16
16 Santanyí 22 17 6 4 7 27:28
17 Collerense 22 17 6 4 7 22:24
18 Santa Catalina 21 18 5 6 7 25:22
19 Mercadal 21 17 6 3 8 21:25
20 Petra 9 17 2 3 12 9:24
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Poblense 40 17 13 1 3 40:11
2 Ibiza 39 17 12 3 2 27:6
3 Mallorca II 33 18 10 3 5 28:16
4 Felanitx 27 17 8 3 6 23:25
5 Alcúdia 24 17 7 3 7 16:22
6 Binissalem 24 17 7 3 7 16:24
7 Platges 22 17 5 7 5 22:22
8 Santa Catalina 21 16 6 3 7 19:24
9 Son Cladera 20 17 6 2 9 14:29
10 Constància 18 18 4 6 8 25:29
11 Ferriolense 17 17 5 2 10 17:28
12 Esporles 17 18 5 2 11 12:25
13 Llosetense 16 17 4 4 9 19:37
14 Manacor 16 17 4 4 9 13:32
15 Collerense 15 17 4 3 10 17:35
16 Mercadal 13 18 4 1 13 17:35
17 Santanyí 13 17 3 4 10 15:33
18 San Rafael 13 17 3 4 10 17:38
19 Serverense 8 17 2 2 13 9:34
20 Petra 6 17 1 3 13 10:44

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2017/2018 - Group 11

Esporles
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Esporles 2-2 Platges -
Esporles 3-1 Llosetense 14º -
Esporles 1-2 Alcúdia -
Esporles 2-0 Manacor 10º -
Esporles 0-1 Son Cladera 11º -
Esporles 2-1 Ferriolense 13º -
Esporles 1-3 Poblense -
Esporles 0-1 Ibiza -
Esporles 1-1 Petra 20º -
Esporles 0-2 Mallorca II -
Esporles 1-0 Mercadal 18º -
Esporles 2-1 Santanyí 17º -
Esporles 1-0 Santa Catalina 12º -
Esporles 1-0 San Rafael 15º -
Esporles 0-1 Binissalem -
Esporles 2-0 Collerense 16º -
Constància
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Platges 3-1 Constància -
14º Llosetense 1-3 Constància -
Alcúdia 1-1 Constància -
10º Manacor 2-1 Constància -
11º Son Cladera 0-0 Constància -
13º Ferriolense 0-4 Constància -
Poblense 4-2 Constància -
16º Collerense 2-2 Constància -
Ibiza 1-0 Constància -
19º Serverense 1-1 Constància -
Mallorca II 3-0 Constància -
20º Petra 0-1 Constància -
18º Mercadal 2-2 Constància -
17º Santanyí 1-0 Constància -
12º Santa Catalina 2-5 Constància -
15º San Rafael 1-0 Constància -
Binissalem 3-0 Constància -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Esporles
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Esporles 0-2 Mallorca II -
Esporles 1-3 Poblense -
Esporles 0-1 Ibiza -
           
Esporles 1-2 Alcúdia -
Esporles 2-2 Platges -
           
Esporles 0-1 Binissalem -
           
Esporles 2-0 Manacor 10º -
Esporles 0-1 Son Cladera 11º -
Esporles 1-0 Santa Catalina 12º -
Esporles 2-1 Ferriolense 13º -
Esporles 3-1 Llosetense 14º -
Esporles 1-0 San Rafael 15º -
Esporles 2-0 Collerense 16º -
Esporles 2-1 Santanyí 17º -
Esporles 1-0 Mercadal 18º -
           
Esporles 1-1 Petra 20º -
Constància
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Mallorca II 3-0 Constància -
Poblense 4-2 Constància -
Ibiza 1-0 Constància -
           
Alcúdia 1-1 Constància -
Platges 3-1 Constància -
           
Binissalem 3-0 Constància -
           
10º Manacor 2-1 Constància -
11º Son Cladera 0-0 Constància -
12º Santa Catalina 2-5 Constància -
13º Ferriolense 0-4 Constància -
14º Llosetense 1-3 Constància -
15º San Rafael 1-0 Constància -
16º Collerense 2-2 Constància -
17º Santanyí 1-0 Constància -
18º Mercadal 2-2 Constància -
19º Serverense 1-1 Constància -
20º Petra 0-1 Constància -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Esporles
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... - 3 1
No lose... 2 - -
Constància
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 7 2 6
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Esporles
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.19 0.67 0.91
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.39 1.21
Average goals scored+conceded 2.19 2.06 2.12
Clean sheets 31% 22% 26%
Failed to score 25% 50% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 38% 44% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 63% 56% 59%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 16 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Constància
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.53 1.35 1.44
Average goals conceded each match 0.47 1.59 1.03
Average goals scored+conceded 2 2.94 2.47
Clean sheets 59% 18% 38%
Failed to score 29% 35% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 24% 59% 41%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 76% 41% 59%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Esporles Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (16)
Total 100% (16)
Full time Score
0-1 19% (3)
1-0 19% (3)
2-0 13% (2)
2-1 13% (2)
2-2 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (16)
Constància Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 18% (3)
1-1 12% (2)
2-2 12% (2)
3-0 12% (2)
3-1 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
4-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
2-5 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Esporles and Constància faced off in the last 3 years?

Esporles and Constància have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Esporles, 2 draws and 2 wins for Constància.

👉 Which was the result of the last Esporles match? And of Constància?

The last Esporles match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Mallorca II, and ended in a loss by 4-0. The last Constància match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Serverense, and ended in a win by 2-1.

 

Tercera Division

La Nucía 4-0 Rayo Ibense
Xàtiva 0-0 Torre Levante
Buñol 3-1 Almazora
Castellón 1-1 Borriol
Elche II 1-0 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Levante II
Orihuela 2-0 Roda
Catarroja 1-2 Eldense
Alzira 1-1 Villarreal III
Linares 1-0 Málaga II
Silla 3-0 Paiporta
Ferriolense 1-1 Alcúdia
Ibiza 1-1 Mallorca II
Binissalem 3-2 Mercadal
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza
Txantrea 2-2 Huarte
Roces 1-0 Condal
Cantabria 2-2 Siete Villas
Castro 2-3 Guarnizo
Santander II 3-1 UD Sámano
Almazán 1-0 Real Burgos
Cebrereña 3-1 Becerril
Bupolsa 1-1 Astorga
Esporles 2-2 Constància
Cortes 2-1 Valle Egüés
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna 1-3 Durango
Las Palmas III 0-2 El Cotillo
Ibarra 3-1 Panad. Pulido
Collerense 1-1 Petra
Cristo Atl 2-0 Numancia II
Iruña 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-5 River Ebro
Deusto 1-3 Sestao
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde
Barreda 0-0 Cayón
Santillana 1-1 Bezana
San Juan 1-1 Cantolagua
Manchego 0-2 Ibañés
Buzanada 1-2 San Fernando
Santa Brígida 1-3 Marino
Ceares 1-0 Real Avilés
Felanitx 3-1 Platges
Oyonesa 1-2 Anguiano
Calamonte 4-1 Santa Amalia
Villarrubia 2-1 Almagro
Real Soc. III 1-0 Amurrio
Villegas 1-2 Haro Deportivo
Roda 0-0 Alzira
Santurtzi 2-1 Beasain
Santutxu 0-0 Zamudio
Los Yébenes SB 0-2 Leganés II
Colmenar 0-3 Villaverde-B.
SF Henares 1-0 Atlético Pinto
Getafe II 5-2 Tres Cantos
Trival 2-2 Santa Ana
Alcalá 1-0 El Álamo
Málaga II 3-0 Villacarrillo
San Rafael 2-1 Santanyí
Casalarreina 2-1 Calasancio
Alavés II 2-0 Balmaseda
Getxo 0-2 JD Somorrostro
Alcalá 1-0 Castilleja
Huelva II 2-1 Arcos
Algeciras 3-0 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 0-1 Cádiz II
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe
CP Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Lugones 0-0 Siero
Praviano 0-1 L'Entregu
Oviedo II 4-0 Gijón
Langreo 4-1 San Martín
Castelldefels 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0-1 Pobla
L'Hospitalet 3-1 Granollers
Prat 1-1 Sant Andreu
Gavà 0-3 Palamós
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilassar
Móstoles 2-2 Pozuelo
Paracuellos 2-0 Rayo II
Unionistas 1-2 Salamanca UDS
Torremolinos 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-3 Rincón
Vélez 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Loja 3-1 Mancha Real
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Castuera 1-1 Jerez
Extremadura II 2-3 Diocesano
Cacereño 3-0 Trujillo
Minera 1-3 SFC Minerva
Valdefierro 3-3 Binéfar
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla III
Compostela 3-0 Ourense
Paiporta 1-1 Xàtiva
Torre Levante 4-0 Novelda
Levante II 4-2 Borriol
Villarreal III 0-1 Elche II
Crevillente 0-3 Buñol
Almazora 2-0 Paterna
Conquense 3-2 Mora
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar
Valdesoto 2-1 Llanes
El Palmar 2-3 Unión Atlético
Covadonga 3-0 Colunga
Cartagena II 2-0 Bala Azul
Vera 4-0 Los Llanos
Tenerife II 5-1 Haría
La Cuadra 0-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Güímar
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 3-2 Santa Úrsula
Llanera 1-1 Marino Luanco
Alcorcón II 0-1 Inter Madrid
Oberena 3-1 Baztán
Mosconia 2-1 Tuilla
Figueres 1-1 Espanyol II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Burgos Promes.
Miguelturreño 0-0 Azuqueca
Vimenor 1-0 Solares
Albericia 1-1 Laredo
Tropezón 3-0 Selaya
Reus II 1-2 Ascó
Europa 2-0 Horta
Terrassa 0-1 Vilafranca
AD Parla 0-2 San Agustín
San José 0-3 La Bañeza
Tordesillas 2-1 Ávila
Idoya 1-1 Mutilvera
Corellano 0-1 Ardoi
Alfaro 2-0 Pradejón
Calahorra 1-0 Varea
Náxara 1-3 SD Logroñés
Teruel 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 2-1 Robres
Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
Bermeo 0-1 Sodupe
Ceuta 1-1 Espeleño
Xerez 0-1 Barrios
Eldense 2-2 La Nucía
Tedeón 2-2 Arnedo
Poblense 4-0 Llosetense
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Cieza
Estudiantes 1-2 UCAM Murcia II
River Ega 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Vianés 1-0 Berceo
Agoncillo 2-2 Logroñés II
Sariñena 0-1 Brea
Tarazona 7-0 La Almunia
Illueca 2-3 Borja
Almudévar 4-2 Utebo
Caspe 0-2 Ejea
Laracha 2-0 Choco
Villalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
Escudo 0-2 Gimnástica
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Arandina 1-0 Uxama
Linares 3-0 Martos
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Serverense 1-2 Santa Catalina
Son Cladera 1-0 Manacor
Don Benito 2-1 Aceuchal
Arroyo 1-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Amanecer
Churra 0-0 Águilas
Los Garres 2-3 Muleño
Cirbonero 2-0 Gares
Fraga 5-1 Belchite
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Puente Genil 0-3 Gerena
Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Cultural Areas 1-3 Noia
Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Barco 1-3 Arosa
Castellón 0-0 Catarroja
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Pedroñeras 1-0 Guadalajara
Marchamalo 4-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-1 La Roda
Jaén 1-1 Almería II
Villacañas 0-1 Albacete II
CD Coria 1-0 Azuaga
Pulpileño 2-0 La Unión
Lebrijana 4-1 Guadalcacín
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucena
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrobledo
El Palo 3-1 Cd. Torredonj.
Huércal Overa 5-3 Lorca II
Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Cebrereña 2-2 Bupolsa

Tercera Division - 2017/2018

  • 100% 7128 / 7128 Games

  • Home team wins 45.86%
  • Draws 24.94%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 48.61%
  • Over 3.5 27.24%
  • Goals 18758
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

NGA

RSA

GHA

ANG

ALG

UAE

TUN

QAT

KSA

MOZ

STP

ENG

ESP

ITA

DEU

FRA

BRA

PRT

TUR

NLD

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

CAN

ALB

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

NZL

NIR

PAN

SIN

SVK

SVN

THA

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

SOU

ASI

ASI

N/C

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

AFR

AFR

AFR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

EUR

N/C

OCE

SOU

EUR

EUR

SOU

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

OCE

N/C

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips