This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
England

Spain

Germany

Italy

Portugal

France

Netherlands

Turkey

Argentina

Russia

Poland

Belgium

Switzerland

Sweden

Norway

Denmark

Austria

Czech Republic

Colombia

Greece

Japan

Ukraine

Mexico

Bulgaria

Croatia

Hungary

Cyprus

Estonia

Latvia

Israel

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Scotland

Africa

Serbia

World

South Africa

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Slovenia

Guatemala

Malta

Northern Ireland

Bolivia

Ecuador

Venezuela

El Salvador

New Zealand

Hong Kong

Armenia

Singapore

Azerbaijan

Moldova

Saudi Arabia

Albania

Slovakia

Wales

Luxembourg

Korea Republic

Romania

Republic of Ireland

+37 blocked competitions
Ghana

Panama

Honduras

Indonesia

Thailand

Estonia

Uruguay

Hong Kong

Slovakia

Bulgaria

Iran

Serbia

Hungary

Slovenia

Croatia

South Africa

Poland

Italy

Turkey

Sweden

Spain

France

Netherlands

Belgium

Germany


C Hour Home   Away  
22:00

Southampton

vs

Man Utd

04:00

Real Madrid

1-2

Alavés

21:00

Barcelona

vs

Osasuna

01:00

Benevento

1-1

Juventus

01:30

Everton

0-1

Leeds

04:00

West Bromwich

1-0

Sheff Utd

01:30

Huesca

0-1

Sevilla

23:15

Getafe

vs

Athletic Club

01:30

M'gladbach

4-1

Schalke 04

22:30

Leverkusen

vs

Hertha BSC

03:45

Atalanta

0-2

Verona

19:30

Lazio

vs

Udinese

22:00

Bologna

vs

Crotone

22:00

Milan

vs

Fiorentina

02:00

Santa Clara

0-1

Porto

04:30

Sporting CP

2-1

Moreirense

23:00

Gil Vicente

vs

Rio Ave

23:00

Portimonense

vs

Nacional

00:00

Marseille

3-1

Nantes

04:00

PSG

2-2

Bordeaux

20:00

Lyon

vs

Reims

22:00

Lens

vs

Angers

22:00

Lorient

vs

Montpellier

22:00

Metz

vs

Brest

22:00

Monaco

vs

Nîmes

00:00

Nice

vs

Dijon

01:45

Emmen

0-5

Ajax

03:00

ADO

1-1

Heerenveen

04:00

VVV

2-2

Zwolle

19:15

Vitesse

vs

Fortuna

21:30

Groningen

vs

Willem II

21:30

Feyenoord

vs

Utrecht

23:45

Heracles

vs

AZ

04:00

Santos

4-2

Sport

04:00

Palmeiras

3-0

Paranaense

05:00

Grêmio

vs

Flamengo

06:00

Bahia

1-3

São Paulo

08:00

Atlético GO

0-0

Internacional