This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

Brazil

Italy

Switzerland

Colombia

Ukraine

Romania

Estonia

Latvia

Lithuania

Norway

Egypt

South America

World

Canada

Argentina

Belarus

Bolivia

Turkey

Albania

Croatia

Cyprus

Czech Republic

Netherlands

+13 blocked competitions
Iraq

Indonesia

Bulgaria

Estonia

Denmark

Italy

Russia

Germany

USA

Moldova

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
08:00 New York 2-2 Whitecaps
06:15 Sampaio Corrêa 0-1 Palmeiras
08:30 São Paulo 0-1 Bahia
08:30 Juventude 0-0 Grêmio
03:00 Verona 0-0 Pescara
02:00 Grasshopper 0-3 Sion
02:00 Xamax 1-1 Lugano
02:00 Luzern 3-0 Zürich
02:00 St. Gallen 4-1 Young Boys
02:00 Thun 1-2 Basel
09:00 América 4-0 Magdalena
00:30 Shakhtar D 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv
02:00 Dinamo 0-0 Iaşi
00:00 Trans 5-1 Maardu
00:30 Tammeka 0-2 Flora
00:45 Rīgas FS 0-1 Valmiera/BSS
01:00 Sūduva 1-0 Žalgiris
00:00 Kvik 1-4 Lillestrøm
00:00 Moss 1-2 Kongsvinger
00:00 Grorud 0-0

(e.t. 1-0)

HamKam
00:00 Kjelsås 3-3

(e.t. 3-4)

Skeid
00:00 Asker 2-3 KFUM
00:00 Bærum 2-1 Notodden
00:00 Lørenskog 1-3 Ullensaker
00:00 Fram 1-1

(e.t. 1-1)

(p.g. 4-3)

Raufoss
00:00 Pors 2-4 Mjøndalen
00:00 Jerv vs Sandefjord
00:00 Arendal 0-2 Odd
00:00 Egersund 2-2

(e.t. 2-2)

(p.g. 4-5)

Bryne
00:00 Vard 0-0

(e.t. 0-2)

Sandnes
00:00 Sotra 1-3 Haugesund
00:00 Fyllingsdalen 0-4 Nest-Sotra
00:00 Florø 0-1 Aalesund
00:00 Hødd 0-2 Sogndal
00:00 Brattvåg 1-1

(e.t. 1-2)

Kristiansund
00:00 Tiller 0-3 Rosenborg
00:00 Nardo 0-3 Ranheim
00:00 Levanger 3-0 Stjørdals
00:00 Melbo IL 1-2 Tromsø
00:00 Harstad 2-3 TUIL
00:00 Fløya 0-3 Alta
01:00 Eidsvold 0-5 Vålerenga
02:00 Fredrikstad 0-2 Sarpsborg
00:00 Ullern vs Strømsgodset
00:00 Hinna vs Viking
00:00 Åsane vs Brann
00:00 Sunndal vs Molde